In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Techite Photo


 
TECHITES

2016
Richard E Ornburn (Class Of 1942)
George Simons (Class Of 1949)  

2015
Morris Ackerman (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Frances Allen (Shreve) (Class Of 1950)  
Edward L. Barker (Class Of 1938)  
Raymond Barry (Class Of 1937)  
Donald J. Bartel (Class Of 1949)  
Ernest C. Belote, Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Janet Bigley (McIntyre) (Class Of 1939)  
Edward G. Boss (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Broccabella (Andrews) (Class Of 1940)  
Dorothy M. Burchell (Leonberger) (Class Of 1938)  
Dorothy M. Castle (Fallin) (Class Of 1942)  
Leo T. Chillemi (Class Of 1943)  
Felicia C. Chipouras (Class Of 1943)  
Howard Chow (Class Of 1953)  
Gilbert E. Coates (Class Of 1942)  
Milton S. Cole (Class Of 1938)  
Gilbert A. Cole, Jr. (Class Of 1938)  
Marie C. Connolly (Diffley) (Class Of 1939)  
Marianne L. Cook (Class Of 1942)  
Catherine Crown (Higdon) (Class Of 1937)  
Louis M. Davids (Class Of 1943)  
Louis B. DeAtley (Class Of 1954)  
Dorothy Deibel (Lawson) (Class Of 1939)  
Francis R. Del Bianco (Class Of 1944)  
Mary Diederick (Garcia) (Class Of 1942)  
Minuccia G. DiMeglio (Woodruff) (Class Of 1937)  
James (Jim) Dimond, Jr (Class Of 1944)  
Elizabeth Dittenhafer (Clowes) (Class Of 1955)  
Edward Downey (Class Of 1948)  
Priscilla D. Draper (Flester) (Class Of 1945)  
Dorothy M. Dysland (Hunnicutt) (Class Of 1943)  
Leonard E. Eckert (Class Of 1941)  
Edith R. Ellis (Hevener) (Class Of 1951)  
Donald S. Fentiman (Class Of 1943)  
Richard L. Fletcher (Class Of 1948)  
Lura Fowkes (Roehl) (Class Of 1941)  
Rose Fox (Marcus) (Class Of 1940)  
Hallie L. Freed (Testerman) (Class Of 1948)  
Ruth Iris Geran (Class Of 1940)  
Fredericka Hadler (Gordon) (Class Of 1937)  
Gloria A. Haverty (Hofman) (Class Of 1944)  
Alice E. Hazlehurst (Barreca) (Class Of 1949)  
Carl Hirrlinger (Class Of 1949)  
Sydnor F. Hodges (Class Of 1937)  
Carolyn H. Hotis (Williams) (Class Of 1938)  
Ronald C. Hughson (Class Of 1949)  
Bobbie Ives (Class Of 1946)  
Donn K. Jenkins (Class Of 1943)  
Nancy A. Johnson (Valentine) (Class Of 1949)  
Virginia J. Johnson (Walden) (Class Of 1942)  
William N. Kranking (Class Of 1940)  
Esther C. Lamberos (Heras) (Class Of 1941)  
Elizabeth Liesmann (Miller) (Class Of 1939)  
Clyde A. Long (Class Of 1948)  
Edgar M. Love (Class Of 1937)  
Dolores V. Marinaccio (McHale) (Class Of 1947)  
Thomas E. Marlow, Jr. (Class Of 1940)  
Bernard Maschauer (Class Of 1942)  
D. Shirley Mason (Class Of 1945)  
Dorothy McCandless (Jeffery) (Class Of 1940)  
Genevieve V. McCeney (Hagan) (Class Of 1940)  
Betty L. Mensh (Piker) (Class Of 1944)  
Betty Miller (Cooper) (Class Of 1946)
Joan Miller (Harrison) (Class Of 1952)  
Bennett G. Miller, Jr. (Class Of 1952)  
Garland Mulloy (Class Of 1951)  
Robert N. (Bob) Myers (Class Of 1950)  
William Neal (Class Of 1952)  
Hubert E. (Bill) Noble (Class Of 1946)  
John B. Nutter (Class Of 1930)  
June Paulson (Thompson) (Class Of 1951)  
Kiki P. Perikles (Cardenas) (Class Of 1945)  
Mary J. Pflaging (Troll) (Class Of 1951)  
James F. Pinkney, Jr. (Class Of 1958)  
Patricia Prestele (Chambers) (Class Of 1949)  
Louise Quatrociocchi (Yates) (Class Of 1949)  
Joan C. Ragland (Enders) (Class Of 1951)  
Willard (Ted) Ritchie (Class Of 1952)
Max Sacks (Class Of 1940)  
Anthony J. Scullen, Jr. (Class Of 1936)  
Vincent J. Tana (Class Of 1939)  
John A. Thomas (Class Of 1941)  
Clifford F. Thompson (Class Of 1950)  
Robert Bruce Thompson (Class Of 1948)  
Catherine B. Tippett (Weincek) (Class Of 1946)  
Alfred L. Toffon (Class Of 1947)  
Mark Towers (Class Of 1950)  
Dorothy Vernon (Worthington) (Class Of 1932)  
Joan F. Waller (Leffingwell) (Class Of 1952)  
Marie J. Winstead (Boccabello) (Class Of 1945)  
Dawn E. Wubbena (Hendricks) (Class Of 1943)  
William E. Youngs (Class Of 1934)  

2014
Sidney A. Alpert (Class Of 1944)  
Catherine E. Audia (Lally) (Class Of 1946)  
Francis D. Baden (Class Of 1945)  
Edith Becker (Chase) (Class Of 1948)  
Helen Bell (Whittaker) (Class Of 1939)  
Catherine Beller (Class Of 1941)  
Virginia Biondi (Litschert) (Class Of 1939)  
Fred Bolton (Class Of 1947)  
Dorothy A. Brandt (Ayres) (Class Of 1933)  
Donald J. Brauner (Class Of 1938)  
Elizabeth J. Burnett (Wiens) (Class Of 1935)  
Gaile Buxton (Crump) (Class Of 1941)  
John S. Cannon, Jr. (Class Of 1946)  
Carmela M. Carbonara (Winn) (Class Of 1942)  
Margaret A. Carleton (Gough) (Class Of 1942)  
Robert C. Carr (Class Of 1953)  
Helen Carter (Sulkovsky) (Class Of 1940)  
William P. Clowes (Class Of 1950)  
Edith Cochran (Johnson) (Class Of 1935)  
Beverly Collins (Kammerer) (Class Of 1951)  
William Lindell Cones (Class Of 1950)  
Carmelina D. Cuticchia (Puglisi) (Class Of 1942)  
Clarence David Daniel (Class Of 1949)  
John N. Davenport (Class Of 1962)  
Winston L. Davis (Class Of 1948)  
June Dent (Talbott) (Class Of 1941)  
Joseph M. Eller (Class Of 1951)  
Earlena M. Ennis (Lipp) (Class Of 1946)  
Eulalia S. Evans (Class Of 1936)  
Charlotte F. Farnham (Hasslinger) (Class Of 1930)  
James M. Femiano (Class Of 1949)  
Anna Marie Ferrara (Hahn) (Class Of 1941)  
Margaret A. Fitzhugh (Burton) (Class Of 1943)  
Morton Flax (Class Of 1938)  
James E. Forcum (Class Of 1946)  
James E. Gammon (Class Of 1932)  
Eleanor H. Gelor (Matzek) (Class Of 1939)  
Lawrence J. Ginsburg (Class Of 1951)  
Willis S. Glidden (Class Of 1941)  
Neva M. Goldsmith (Planer) (Class Of 1941)  
Doris M. Gough (Fischer) (Class Of 1949)  
Thomas J. "Jeff" Greer, Jr. (Class Of 1944)  
Myrna Gregory (Fitzgerald) (Class Of 1957)  
Robert L. Hardey (Class Of 1941)  
John R. Harris (Class Of 1940)  
June D. Harrison (Muchtin) (Class Of 1947)  
William Herold (Class Of 1952)  
Dorothy L. Hodges (Esham) (Class Of 1942)  
Jack Hoffmaster (Class Of 1946)  
Jack Hofmann (Class Of 1954)  
Robert R. Hough (Class Of 1940)  
Harvey R. Humphrey (Class Of 1943)  
Robert D. Hunton (Class Of 1947)  
Emily H. Jackson (Bailey) (Class Of 1947)  
William J. Jaeger (Class Of 1948)  
Robert O. Jennings, Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
Kent G. Jones, Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Leonne Katz (Yalom) (Class Of 1950)  
Earl G. Keeter (Class Of 1949)  
Ralph "Skip" Kemp (Class Of 1943)  
Robert E. Kidwell, Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Anne Knott (Schaller) (Class Of 1934)  
Raleigh G Koiner Jr (Class Of 1935)  
Marguerite Lakenan (Turner) (Class Of 1936)  
Louis P. Landi (Class Of 1947)  
Alice Lawrence (Belanger) (Class Of 1940)  
Richard W. Leaman (Class Of 1953)  
Francis Lentini (Class Of 1943)  
Maurice Lucchesi (Class Of 1937)  
Orlando E Marseglia (Class Of 1940)  
Phyllis Mattingly (Evans) (Class Of 1946)  
Helen Mattson (Reintzel) (Class Of 1940)  
Robert McCarthy (Class Of 1947)  
May Joy McCary (Class Of 1946)  
Margaret E. McCobb (Class Of 1939)  
Lucille H. McDowell (Smith) (Class Of 1936)  
Arthur M McKnew Jr (Class Of 1949)  
Malcolm Mellington, Jr. (Class Of 1940)  
Gilbert H. "Gil" Mende (Class Of 1951)  
Diane Mitchell (Hill) (Class Of 1961)  
Howel Mole (Class Of 1954)  
Ruth Moriarty (Ricucci) (Class Of 1949)  
Jeanne I. Mueller (Davis) (Class Of 1945)  
Neil E. Munch (Class Of 1944)  
Paul G. Myers (Class Of 1950)  
James A. Nesmith, III (Class Of 1959)  
Donald Newberry (Class Of 1949)
Daniel J. O'Donnell (Class Of 1956)  
Charles R. Oppegard (Class Of 1949)  
Donald J. O'Toole (Class Of 1941)  
Emmett D. Owens (Class Of 1939)  
Audrey L. Painter (Friedrich) (Class Of 1945)  
Anthony Pararas (Class Of 1943)  
Grace D. Paul (Balee) (Class Of 1943)  
Ruth Ann Payne (Shipley) (Class Of 1953)  
Helen F. Peck (Kempski) (Class Of 1940)  
Lorraine Penkert (Mills) (Class Of 1941)  
Edward G Petzold (Class Of 1940)  
Sue Pfeffer (Cassidy) (Class Of 1954)  
Robert E. Piker (Class Of 1944)  
Paul F. Polcen (Class Of 1948)  
Oscar J. Remson (Class Of 1944)  
Pauline M. Robertson (Class Of 1936)  
Helen Ross (Cuplin) (Class Of 1943)  
Patricia Ann Sazama (Smith) (Class Of 1947)  
Nicolo V. Scalco (Class Of 1947)  
Frederick F. Schaller, Jr. (Class Of 1934)  
Evelyn E. Schultz (Trotter) (Class Of 1940)  
Carolyn Scudder (King) (Class Of 1945)  
John V. Sinnett (Class Of 1953)  
Harold E. South (Class Of 1949)  
Betty Lou Summers (Portch) (Class Of 1950)  
Cecilia Uline (Shellman) (Class Of 1939)  
Antoinetta J. Valenti (Giunta) (Class Of 1941)  
Ralph Vallone (Class Of 1954)  
Mary Weber (Carnahan) (Class Of 1947)  
Betty Wedderburn (Hovey-King) (Class Of 1935)  
Milton J. Weinstein (Class Of 1942)  
Robert F. Weismiller (Class Of 1949)  
Charlotte C. Weiss (Hansbarger) (Class Of 1946)  
Clayton E. Williams (Class Of 1957)  
Elizabeth J. (Betty) Williams (Wynn) (Class Of 1941)  
Raymond W. Wingate, Jr. (Class Of 1942)  
Ronald K. Yee (Class Of 1956)  
Helen Young (Easton) (Class Of 1938)  
Wendell S. Young (Class Of 1953)  
Irwin Zarin (Class Of 1949)  

2013
Phyllis Aikin (Herde) (Class Of 1942)  
Mary J. Albright (Bradshaw) (Class Of 1935)  
Erna Anderson (Mollari) (Class Of 1942)  
James D. Anderson (Class Of 1946)  
Marie Antonelli (Medeiros) (Class Of 1945)  
Merton J. Batchelder, Jr. (Class Of 1947)  
Walter B. Beall (Class Of 1933)  
Charlotte Marie Belisle (Kelly) (Class Of 1936)  
Rev. Edwin J. Beller, Jr (Class Of 1947)  
Vera J. Boylston (Bell) (Class Of 1951)  
John Broderick, Jr (Class Of 1944)  
Robert Lee Brubaker (Class Of 1941)  
Robert B. Budd (Class Of 1951)  
Sidney M. Burch (Class Of 1940)  
Jean Burgess (Heitmuller) (Class Of 1940)  
Margaret Carr (Sheehan) (Class Of 1943)  
Louis A. "Chick" Cecchini (Class Of 1938)  
Regina "Jean" Charles (Price) (Class Of 1949)  
Barbara J. Christy (McFadden) (Class Of 1949)  
Olive Ann Clarke (Class Of 1949)  
Raymond D Cleaver, Jr. (Class Of 1948)  
Margaret McC. "Peggy" Clemmer (Matters) (Class Of 1947)  
Robert J. "Bob" Coffren (Class Of 1942)  
Carolyn Colabucci (Costa) (Class Of 1940)  
Evelyn C. Craft (Scrimger) (Class Of 1939)  
Margaret M. Daly (Class Of 1937)  
Jean Demeritt (Campbell) (Class Of 1940)  
Barbara Donaldson (Petri) (Class Of 1951)  
James J. Duffy, Jr. (Class Of 1954)  
Richard Dyer (Class Of 1951)  
Eugene L. "Gene" Elliott (Class Of 1953)  
Norio B. Endo (Class Of 1952)  
Joanne Figl (Bentz) (Class Of 1951)  
John Firmin (Class Of 1931)  
Evelyn M. Foerster (Jackson) (Class Of 1939)  
Albert Carl Gasperow (Class Of 1934)  
Lloyd Geiser (Class Of 1947)  
Chapman J Gilbert (Class Of 1950)  
Donald S. Gould (Class Of 1952)  
Sylvia Gradman (Levinson) (Class Of 1942)  
Margaret Graham (Kranking) (Class Of 1947)  
Sara Ann "Sally" Green (Weismiller) (Class Of 1954)  
Sybil D. Greenway (Laredo) (Class Of 1939)  
Phyllis G. Gustafson (Frieberg) (Class Of 1939)  
Donald W. Hall (Class Of 1950)  
Katherine W. Hanley (Wery) (Class Of 1939)  
Mary L Harrison (Murphy) (Class Of 1942)  
Tyler F. Hartsing, Jr. (Class Of 1951)  
John H. Harvill (Class Of 1943)  
Constance M. Haynes (Fauson) (Class Of 1949)  
Harry Hazlehurst, III (Class Of 1950)  
Evelyn M. Heffernan (Freed) (Class Of 1941)  
John D. Helm, Sr. (Class Of 1945)  
Hugo Martin Hennig (Class Of 1931)  
Edward E. "Ed" Herbert (Class Of 1949)  
Richard Herman (Class Of 1948)  
Samuel G. Herold, Sr. (Class Of 1945)  
Robert Eugene Hobson (Class Of 1944)  
Andrew Husser (Class Of 1942)  
Jeanne G. Huttel (Dolle) (Class Of 1940)  
Donald E. Imlay (Class Of 1949)  
Louise A. Jacobson (Barker) (Class Of 1941)  
James F. Johnson (Class Of 1945)  
Marjorie F. "Frankie" Jones (Ferguson) (Class Of 1953)  
Robert Jones (Class Of 1947)  
Sarah (Betty) Jones (Mooney) (Class Of 1948)  
Vivian L. Jones (Ward) (Class Of 1937)  
John W. Kezer (Class Of 1941)  
Elizabeth L. "Betty Lou" Kleinhen (Meyer) (Class Of 1948)  
John J Krafft (Class Of 1934)  
Richard E. Krisel (Class Of 1940)  
Roy G. Lamb, Jr. (Class Of 1952)  
Jacob S. Levin (Class Of 1942)  
Joy L. Lewter (Simpson) (Class Of 1947)  
George H. Limparis (Class Of 1941)  
Helen R. Limparis (Hankey) (Class Of 1935)  
James A Livesay Jr (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Ellen Lovelace (Larkin) (Class Of 1942)  
John R. Luscomb (Class Of 1945)  
Alice Magruder (Thompson) (Class Of 1932)  
Robert M. Majors (Class Of 1950)  
John Mallon (Class Of 1947)  
John Matthews (Class Of 1947)  
Britta M. Mattson (Yeabower) (Class Of 1937)  
Margaret May (Grebe) (Class Of 1947)  
John T. McVearry, Jr (Class Of 1950)  
Robert Minor (Class Of 1951)  
Helen J. Morris (Davis) (Class Of 1950)  
Charles F Murray, Sr. (Class Of 1950)  
Mary E. Nakarada (Bartelmes) (Class Of 1941)  
Pauline A Nealon (Lieb) (Class Of 1941)  
Eugene H. Nylin (Class Of 1948)  
Joseph W. Owens (Class Of 1936)  
Frank G. Pappas (Class Of 1942)  
Lorraine Parks (Rosenbloom) (Class Of 1948)  
Agatha R. "Jean" Parlato (DiBella) (Class Of 1942)  
Jennie M. Patane (Campagnoli) (Class Of 1939)  
Gloria Peel (Lee) (Class Of 1953)  
Pauline Pettas (Lowery) (Class Of 1953)  
James H. Pflaging (Class Of 1947)  
Valerie L. Popham (Avancena) (Class Of 1941)  
Charles M. Proctor, Jr. (Class Of 1935)  
Richard F. Purcell (Class Of 1940)  
LaVern "Vern" Pyles Jr, Usn, Cec, Ret (Class Of 1937)  
Charles A Ragan (Class Of 1935)  
Robert A. Raley (Class Of 1950)  
Arthur H Redfield, Jr. (Class Of 1944)  
Joanne R. Rice (Shugars) (Class Of 1954)  
Joseph Alva Rice (Class Of 1951)  
John Ricks (Class Of 1952)  
Margie Lou Roeder (Ellis) (Class Of 1946)  
Phillips Clarke Rogers, Sr. (Class Of 1945)  
James R. Roland (Class Of 1935)  
Ethel Rosenbloom (Klavan) (Class Of 1946)  
David G. Ross (Class Of 1953)  
Joan "Muffy" Rutherford (Bond) (Class Of 1938)  
F. James "Jim" Sazama (Class Of 1942)  
Caroline Schaller (Albert) (Class Of 1933)  
Faust Scrocco (Class Of 1949)  
Theodore M Shaw (Class Of 1941)  
Helen V. Shives (Poyner) (Class Of 1940)  
Jean Elizabeth Shriver (Showalter) (Class Of 1941)  
Frances Alice Skelton (Carr) (Class Of 1939)  
Eleanor Solomon (Fischer) (Class Of 1944)  
Jean Souder (Bourne) (Class Of 1946)  
Betty Spangler (Davis) (Class Of 1941)  
Dorothy L. Spargo (Peters) (Class Of 1941)  
Mary C. Spicer (Fields) (Class Of 1941)  
Ronald C. "Ron" Sterling (Class Of 1955)  
Ruth S. Sumner (Cooper) (Class Of 1937)  
Thelma Rose "Miss C" Sweeny (Campbell) (Class Of 1939)  
Joanne "Jenny" Tana (Kinney) (Class Of 1942)  
William N. Thies (Class Of 1934)  
Mary Dee Thompson (Dianda) (Class Of 1942)  
John F. Thompson, Jr. (Class Of 1942)  
Douglas B. Trittipoe (Class Of 1947)  
Ruth Uber (Moss) (Class Of 1936)  
Gino S. Valenti (Class Of 1943)  
LeRoy F. Van Horn (Class Of 1939)  
Caroline Vannaman (Lehman) (Class Of 1954)  
Edward Henry Vollmer (Class Of 1943)  
Barbara Ellen Waller (McNeal) (Class Of 1941)  
Addie L. Ward (Deaver) (Class Of 1943)  
Rev. Donald K. Welsh (Class Of 1950)  
Nicholas M. White (Class Of 1951)  
Elva Rae Williams (Leins) (Class Of 1949)  
Burke L. Wilson (Class Of 1951)  
Henry Wilson (Class Of 1944)  
Josephine Wilson (Leith) (Class Of 1938)  
June M. Wilson (Johnson) (Class Of 1952)  
Jeanne Rita Wiman (Class Of 1945)  
Earl S. Wolf (Class Of 1940)  
Frank R. Wollman (Class Of 1952)  
Charles T Wolz (Class Of 1941)  
Jack Wylie (Class Of 1938)  
Robert N. Zearfoss (Class Of 1932)  
John E. Zearfoss, Jr (Class Of 1935)  

2012
Ruth E. Almgren (Stackhouse) (Class Of 1949)  
Joseph America (Class Of 1938)  
Fred A. Au (Class Of 1933)  
Frances B (Woodson) (Class Of 1945)  
Janet Baldwin (Stello) (Class Of 1937)  
Joseph W. Barbitta (Class Of 1942)  
Estella V. Bauer (O'Brien) (Class Of 1941)  
John F. Behneman (Class Of 1945)  
Janette K. Bellafiore (Goodwin) (Class Of 1946)  
Dorothy Bennett (Newsome) (Class Of 1941)  
Katherine I. Biggs (Class Of 1935)  
Donald S. Bigney (Class Of 1948)  
Eunice Billings (Pancoast) (Class Of 1943)  
Jesse F Bortel (Class Of 1940)  
Gilbert C. Bowen (Class Of 1938)  
June Bowles (Sachs) (Class Of 1937)  
Herbert A. Childs (Class Of 1948)  
Vera J. Chite (Cox) (Class Of 1938)  
Charles Clark (Class Of 1950)  
Betty Clarke (Jackson) (Class Of 1946)  
Patricia K. Collins (Hogan) (Class Of 1942)  
Lois Ann Conklin (Hughes) (Class Of 1943)  
Dorothy Mae Cox (Robinett) (Class Of 1941)  
Frank E. Davis (Class Of 1934)  
Mary E. DiGirolamo (Marconi) (Class Of 1942)  
Margaret (Peggy) Divelbiss (White) (Class Of 1939)  
Janette C. Dozier (Class Of 1951)  
Wilhelmina M. Driscoll (Campbell) (Class Of 1935)  
Carroll I. Duke (Class Of 1940)  
Aubrey T. Edwards (Class Of 1934)  
William M. Edwards, Jr. (Class Of 1937)  
Shirley Engel (Rivers) (Class Of 1952)  
William E. Espey (Class Of 1936)  
George H. Fahy (Class Of 1950)  
Ruby Finch (Cook) (Class Of 1940)  
Harvey C. Flemister (Class Of 1944)  
Kenneth H Flieger (Class Of 1949)  
William D. Flynn (Class Of 1943)  
Louis Foster (Class Of 1940)  
William K. Fowler (Class Of 1940)  
Joseph T Galifaro (Class Of 1939)  
Leon Goldman (Class Of 1934)  
Joan E. Grambow (Kneussl) (Class Of 1949)  
Thornton F. Green (Class Of 1939)  
Barbara A. Hall (Keenan) (Class Of 1945)  
Dolores L. Hall (Kranking) (Class Of 1950)  
Raymond S. Hall (Class Of 1934)  
Albert T. "Corky" Hamilton (Class Of 1949)  
Roy D. Heffley, Sr (Class Of 1939)  
George C. Heider, Jr (Class Of 1944)  
Alan R. Helwig (Class Of 1948)  
Sybil H. Hetherington (Wilson) (Class Of 1939)  
Dorothy A. Hickman (Mills) (Class Of 1940)  
Virginia B. Hickman (Catlett) (Class Of 1937)  
Mary A. Hildebrand (Seiler) (Class Of 1947)  
William A Holbrook, Jr. (Class Of 1938)  
Vivian Holliday (McGrew) (Class Of 1940)  
Roy J. Hollingsworth, Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
Randolph G. Holmes (Class Of 1940)  
Nora Sue Horton (Scheig) (Class Of 1937)  
James L. Houser (Class Of 1948)  
Alice Y. Howard (Robertson) (Class Of 1955)  
Elaine Hurwitz (Spector) (Class Of 1955)  
Margaret Kelly (Potts) (Class Of 1944)  
Carroll J. Kite (Class Of 1947)  
William M. Kroger (Class Of 1932)  
Patricia Irene Layton (Class Of 1945)  
Denise E. Leach (Stephenson) (Class Of 1948)  
Mary E Leonard (Strong) (Class Of 1942)  
Barry I. Lipov (Class Of 1955)  
Norman L. Long, Jr. (Class Of 1949)  
Helen F. Louden (Flint) (Class Of 1947)  
Janet M. Mallorey (Crupper) (Class Of 1945)  
Cathrine Mattingly (Class Of 1935)  
Russell G McCarty (Class Of 1941)  
James G. McCoin (Class Of 1949)  
Joseph F. McDermott (Class Of 1939)  
Rosemary McDermott (Parker) (Class Of 1947)  
L. Carolyn McVearry (Gunther) (Class Of 1952)  
Betty Mellen (Cheseldine) (Class Of 1942)  
Anthony J. Mileo (Class Of 1956)  
Eugene C. Mooers (Class Of 1946)  
Marian Musolino (Dragos) (Class Of 1938)  
Marian R. Nasta (Hoffman) (Class Of 1944)  
Thelma A. Nicol (Koerber) (Class Of 1938)  
Ethel J. Nye (Smith) (Class Of 1951)  
John A. O'Brien, Jr. (Class Of 1942)  
Elizabeth N. Orpin (Hoerner) (Class Of 1941)  
Betty Jane Owen (Rizley) (Class Of 1946)  
Joseph Pappalardo Jr. (Class Of 1940)  
Jackie Petro (Oliff) (Class Of 1949)  
Gerald (Jerry) Poulsen (Class Of 1951)  
Yvonne Dolores Pyles (Hamilton) (Class Of 1948)  
Harold Rabenovets (Class Of 1934)  
John G. Richards (Class Of 1940)  
Daniel W. Riordan, II (Class Of 1940)  
John A. Robertson (Class Of 1950)  
Walter G. "Bob" Robinett (Class Of 1941)  
Elizabeth A. Ryan (Long) (Class Of 1952)  
Barbara J. Sanders (Ridge) (Class Of 1951)  
Nancy H. Santmyers (Cooke) (Class Of 1951)  
Alvin P. Schwab (Class Of 1934)  
Helen V. Scott (Sachlis) (Class Of 1944)  
Albert S. Shayne (Class Of 1933)  
George A. Simms (Class Of 1943)  
George H. Snellings, Iii. (Class Of 1952)  
Doris S. Stevens (Leonberger) (Class Of 1949)  
Marie L. Stewart (Pensyl) (Class Of 1944)  
Claude A. Swanson (Class Of 1954)  
Verna M Swift (Kraft) (Class Of 1938)  
Nancy Ann Taylor (Hudson) (Class Of 1955)  
Beatrice E. Tendler (Zastrow) (Class Of 1946)  
Catherine C. Thompson (Bonner) (Class Of 1939)  
Doris Thompson (Dunbar) (Class Of 1938)  
Dorothy T. Thompson (McConnell) (Class Of 1940)  
Norma L. Thorne (McDonald) (Class Of 1940)  
Mildred Trexler (Wiener) (Class Of 1939)  
Max Tryon (Class Of 1938)  
Robert E. Underwood (Class Of 1952)  
J. Russell VerBrycke (Class Of 1933)  
Raymond M. Vernon (Class Of 1949)  
Robert Norman Vigderhouse (Class Of 1941)  
Anthony Vinci (Class Of 1947)  
Ruth M. Volland (Essex) (Class Of 1939)  
Mildred L. White (Fisher) (Class Of 1940)  
Frank M. Wiles (Class Of 1940)  
Janice Wilson (Pokras) (Class Of 1933)  
Reba Wilson (LeCompt) (Class Of 1952)  
Raymond S. Yaukey (Class Of 1943)  
William G. Yeabower (Class Of 1933)  

2011
Nancy L. (Sheriff) (Class Of 1950)  
John P. Abbadessa (Class Of 1938)  
Thomas Abellera (Class Of 1936)  
Walter Acherman (Class Of 1943)  
Francis E. "Gene" Baker, Jr (Class Of 1951)  
George R. Beasley (Class Of 1950)  
Alice E. Bellinger (Pearson) (Class Of 1937)  
Marijo Biondi (Grady) (Class Of 1946)  
Judy A. Bond (Kaine) (Class Of 1951)  
Edgar H. Bondurant (Class Of 1938)  
William H. Bridge (Class Of 1945)  
William A. Brooks, Jr. (Class Of 1950)  
Virginia Brown (Jachowski) (Class Of 1937)  
Wayne O. Brubaker (Class Of 1942)  
Amanda M. Brunner (Bauer) (Class Of 1941)  
Viola Buhrow (Haymes) (Class Of 1933)  
Donald F. Burns (Class Of 1947)  
Walter W. Burns (Class Of 1938)  
Phyllis Clark (Vrooman) (Class Of 1940)  
Betty J. Collins (Gorsuch) (Class Of 1946)  
Thelma L. Creamer (Alderton) (Class Of 1940)  
William C. Cronenberg (Class Of 1933)  
Emmett L. Crouch, Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
Umberto P. "Joe" Crovato (Class Of 1936)  
Virginia H. DeAtley (Brown) (Class Of 1944)  
Lewis M. Debernard (Class Of 1936)  
Beverly A. DeSerio (Dove) (Class Of 1956)  
Elizabeth L. Dobyns (Class Of 1939)  
Peter G. Dounis (Class Of 1943)  
George C. Dreos (Class Of 1941)  
Mary E. Eckloff (Minster) (Class Of 1946)  
Cornelius (Neal) Edwards (Class Of 1939)  
Jean Evans (Oed) (Class Of 1943)  
Dominic J. Femiano (Class Of 1941)  
Lois J. Fessenden (Honick) (Class Of 1942)  
Ann Edna Filgate (Scullen) (Class Of 1939)  
George E D. Filgate, Jr. (Class Of 1938)  
Catherine May Fisher (Frandsen) (Class Of 1940)  
Evelyn Fitzgerald (Turner) (Class Of 1936)  
John W. Fitzgerald (Class Of 1940)  
James D Flanagan (Class Of 1946)  
Charles R Gill (Class Of 1941)  
Doris Graham (Owen) (Class Of 1939)  
Evelyn E. Gray (Pinkard) (Class Of 1942)  
Leonard R. Gray (Class Of 1951)  
Martin Green (Class Of 1942)  
Chester Guild (Class Of 1945)  
George Hamasian (Class Of 1947)  
Richard F Hance (Class Of 1950)  
Faye L. Heffley (Regan) (Class Of 1935)  
Leonard F. Heinecke (Class Of 1937)  
Shirley Rose Hennesy (Class Of 1946)  
Edna M. Herbert (DeBernard) (Class Of 1936)  
John D. Herbert (Class Of 1950)  
Robert W. Herman (Class Of 1946)  
Betty L. Hetherington (Collis) (Class Of 1940)  
Perry A. Hickey (Class Of 1940)  
Margaret J. Hoffman (Loefler) (Class Of 1945)  
Harold H. Holbrook (Class Of 1945)  
Lorena E. Horner (Fredericks) (Class Of 1939)  
Fletcher L. Houck, Jr. (Class Of 1943)  
Eulaine Humpke (Jones) (Class Of 1940)  
Willard T. Huntemann (Class Of 1931)  
Dorothy Huth (Braun) (Class Of 1939)  
Alfred V. Innocenti (Class Of 1940)  
Yoshie I. Izumi (Higa) (Class Of 1953)  
James P. Jacobs (Class Of 1944)  
C. Loring Jetton (Class Of 1932)  
Kay A. Johnson (Cousin) (Class Of 1954)  
Barbara L. Jordan (Nichols) (Class Of 1946)  
Elizabeth J. Jutz (Sabatini) (Class Of 1937)  
David H. Keller (Class Of 1947)  
Carol L. Knaub (Hall) (Class Of 1941)  
Evelyn V Knott (Oslin) (Class Of 1941)  
James Kranking (Class Of 1944)  
Janet A. Kruger (Paquin) (Class Of 1949)  
Herbert R. Lampe (Class Of 1940)  
Raymond K Leahy (Class Of 1950)  
Jeanne Leonberger (Myers) (Class Of 1943)  
Daniel Leviton (Class Of 1948)  
Jack S. Lloyd (Class Of 1950)  
Angus W. MacDonald (Class Of 1940)  
John A. MacGregor (Class Of 1950)  
Frank M. Manzon, Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Jesse Masemer (Class Of 1941)  
John J. Mastin (Class Of 1944)  
George S. Maxwell (Class Of 1935)  
Paul J. McCeney (Class Of 1948)  
Lawrence S. McLean (Class Of 1944)  
Daniel M. McNally (Class Of 1938)  
Sheldon Mensh (Class Of 1944)  
Joseph W. Merello (Class Of 1934)  
Petrina J. Mistretta (May) (Class Of 1933)  
Betty M. Newkirk (Finnie) (Class Of 1943)  
Calvin J. Nisson (Class Of 1942)  
Mary S. O'Donnell (Slattery) (Class Of 1947)  
Joseph D O'Leary (Class Of 1949)  
Viretta Patton (Mazurowski) (Class Of 1940)  
Pauline Paul (Matikas) (Class Of 1936)  
Marcus W. Perkins (Class Of 1940)  
Doris-Jane Plishker (Fondahl) (Class Of 1941)  
Jack L. Prince (Class Of 1943)  
Robert L. Pumphrey, Sr (Class Of 1948)  
Robert R. Ravenscroft (Class Of 1946)  
Ronald A. Ray (Class Of 1957)  
Walter J. Reck, Jr. (Class Of 1950)  
Naomi R. Richmond (West) (Class Of 1937)  
Samuel Rizzo (Class Of 1940)  
Grace Robb (Masciarelli) (Class Of 1946)  
Joyce L. Robinson (Belfield) (Class Of 1952)  
Michael Roccia (Class Of 1949)  
Ralph Leon Rodbell (Class Of 1940)  
A. Frank Rubino (Class Of 1939)  
Carroll B. Rumbaugh (Class Of 1940)  
Richard H. Rush (Class Of 1932)  
Dorothy L. Russell (Kearney) (Class Of 1942)  
Robert C. "Bebo" Ryan (Class Of 1952)  
William Sampselle (Class Of 1940)  
Dorothy Shriver (Winchester) (Class Of 1939)  
Norma Lee Sigmon (Sabonis) (Class Of 1953)  
Thomas Slater (Class Of 1949)  
Michael R. Speiden (Class Of 1954)  
Barbara L. Spittle (Milstead) (Class Of 1944)  
Wm Homer Stannard (Class Of 1942)  
Peter T. Stathes (Class Of 1932)  
Esther B Sterling (Class Of 1932)  
Ralph F. Stone (Class Of 1954)  
John W. Sumner (Class Of 1934)  
Jane L. Swartz (Lee) (Class Of 1951)  
William W. Taliaferro (Class Of 1950)  
Iris G. Taylor (Shepherd) (Class Of 1943)  
Marguerite "Peggy" Thompson (Dennis) (Class Of 1942)  
Alan R Thonssen (Class Of 1935)  
Rene N. "Runt" Vincent (Class Of 1935)  
Dorothie J. Walsh (Fitzsimmons) (Class Of 1946)  
Robert L. Walton (Class Of 1935)  
W Raymond Wannall (Class Of 1936)  
William H. Wannall (Class Of 1933)  
Myer Waxler (Class Of 1953)  
Dorothy M. Weaver (Paolini) (Class Of 1950)  
Linda Weisbrod (Thompson) (Class Of 1951)  
Harriet West (Johnson) (Class Of 1937)  
Kenneth Wheatley, Jr (Class Of 1939)  
Harry D. White, Jr. (Class Of 1951)  
Edgar W. Whitman, Jr, (Class Of 1939)  
Forrest S Wilcox (Class Of 1940)  
Mildred E. Williams (Lutz) (Class Of 1944)  
Susie Wooten (Payne) (Class Of 1931)  
Albert E. Yeatman, Jr (Class Of 1946)  

2010
Conrad A. Alberding (Class Of 1938)  
Margaret Ashe (Hankla) (Class Of 1947)  
Helen V. Aters (Moon) (Class Of 1943)  
Elizabeth F. Barrett (Brown) (Class Of 1945)  
Betty Batchelder (Glickert) (Class Of 1940)  
John D. Becker, Jr. (Class Of 1951)  
Frank J. Behnke, Jr (Class Of 1948)  
Otho L. Blackwell (Class Of 1944)  
Charles F. Blatchford, Jr. (Class Of 1953)  
Eileen, C. Bligh (Haynes) (Class Of 1946)  
Rosemary C. Bligh (Lawrence) (Class Of 1942)  
Mary Boccabello (Gargus) (Class Of 1938)  
Mary Jane Botts (Fortner) (Class Of 1950)  
John F. Brennan (Class Of 1933)  
Aldus (Aldie) Brown (Class Of 1958)  
Clara Josephine Brown (Aldrich) (Class Of 1944)  
Audrey B. Browne (Dysland) (Class Of 1939)  
Lois M. Burchell (Rector) (Class Of 1942)  
Nancye Cann (Fisher) (Class Of 1949)  
Robert G. Carnahan (Class Of 1933)  
Dorothy Carroll (Higdon) (Class Of 1936)  
Dorothy Christianson (Neville) (Class Of 1946)  
Helen E. Chumbris (Wangness) (Class Of 1938)  
Chester E. Ciomei (Class Of 1941)  
Edward J. Clark (Class Of 1948)  
James W. Clark (Class Of 1934)  
William M. Clark (Class Of 1934)  
James P. Coakley (Class Of 1947)  
James Cogswell (Class Of 1943)  
Patricia Ann Collins (Hughes) (Class Of 1942)  
Dorothy Cooper (Roberts) (Class Of 1942)  
Christopher Cousins (Class Of 1953)  
John R. Cranford (Class Of 1939)  
Elsie M. Crowl (West) (Class Of 1940)  
Jean Ann Dauber (Naylor) (Class Of 1950)  
Elizabeth Daugherty (Myers) (Class Of 1941)  
James F. Dawson (Class Of 1939)  
Enrico N. Deleonibus (Class Of 1947)  
Olga Dixon (Bertolini) (Class Of 1937)  
James B. Dobyns (Class Of 1944)  
Harriet M. Donahue (Christovich) (Class Of 1946)  
Eugene L. Dutton (Class Of 1952)  
John Dwarshuis Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Doris M. Eshenbaugh (Gola) (Class Of 1953)  
Allen Evry (Class Of 1940)  
Robert S. Felter (Class Of 1937)  
Lorraine Fox (Ballance) (Class Of 1939)  
Lois Fry (Inabinet) (Class Of 1933)  
Vernon J. (Jack) Fuller (Class Of 1946)  
Elloweene Galligher (Jones) (Class Of 1950)  
Robert W. Geldner (Class Of 1940)  
Robert C. Gillette (Class Of 1934)  
Henry P. Greco (Class Of 1947)  
Margaret F. Grigsby (Fruehan) (Class Of 1939)  
Charles A. Grinberg (Class Of 1943)  
June E. Guy (Wakefield) (Class Of 1940)  
Ella F. Haar (Class Of 1941)  
Mary R. Hamilton (Purdue) (Class Of 1945)  
Wayne S. Hamilton (Class Of 1940)  
John E. Hannon (Class Of 1953)  
Doris E. Harder (Heider) (Class Of 1944)  
Frank E. Hardie (Class Of 1940)  
Willette Harman (Lanning) (Class Of 1933)  
Byron E. Harrison (Class Of 1940)  
William J. Hawkins (Class Of 1943)  
Dolores J. Henry (Roach) (Class Of 1939)  
Ruth L. Herbert (Fasnacht) (Class Of 1933)  
Robert H. Heron (Class Of 1944)  
James A. Hickey (Class Of 1944)  
Anthony Holmead (Class Of 1935)  
Helen Holmes (Queen) (Class Of 1931)  
James B. Hooten (Class Of 1934)  
Lawrence R. Hynson (Class Of 1950)  
Evelyn Ingels (Kelly) (Class Of 1937)  
Charles P. Johnson (Class Of 1942)  
Margaret Johnson (Swanson) (Class Of 1934)  
Georgia Jones (Bentley) (Class Of 1948)  
Harry H. Jones (Class Of 1949)  
Winifred A. Jones (Keefer) (Class Of 1935)  
John P. Joy (Class Of 1952)  
Clara Judge (Hobbs) (Class Of 1940)  
Louis C. Kalavritinos (Class Of 1934)  
Edward F. Kammerer, Jr. (Class Of 1948)  
Donna Mae Kellogg (Daggs) (Class Of 1939)  
Roberta D. Kells (Dorr) (Class Of 1940)  
Charline Kelser (Coakley) (Class Of 1947)  
Betty M. Kerman (Kramer) (Class Of 1948)  
Malinda Kieny (Norford) (Class Of 1942)  
Margaret A. King (Brynelson) (Class Of 1940)  
Rudolph L Kirchgessner Jr. (Class Of 1934)  
Joseph A,. Koenig (Class Of 1939)  
William M. Kolb, Jr. (Class Of 1937)  
Jacqueline D. Kracke (Bottoms) (Class Of 1947)  
Raymond C. Kull (Class Of 1943)  
Mary Jane Leary (Werle) (Class Of 1936)  
Evelyn Levy (Barr) (Class Of 1940)  
Ralph S. Litton, Jr. (Class Of 1953)  
Ruth Lucas (Heffernan) (Class Of 1936)  
Albert P. MacDonald (Class Of 1940)  
Calvert F. "Mac" Magruder (Class Of 1940)  
Grace F. Manvell (Tippett) (Class Of 1939)  
Thomas E. Marcos (Class Of 1942)  
Shirley Markey (Fry) (Class Of 1946)  
Thelma V. Maske (Simkins) (Class Of 1936)  
Victor A. McCampbell (Class Of 1940)  
George J. McCloud (Class Of 1935)  
Marjorie "Margie" McConnell (Coffy) (Class Of 1954)  
James A. McEnaney, Jr. (Class Of 1944)  
Joseph L. McGahey (Class Of 1934)  
Robert B. Moler (Class Of 1947)  
John M. Mongelli (Class Of 1952)  
John E. "Jack" Murray (Class Of 1939)  
Donald M Mutzabaugh (Class Of 1932)  
Kathleen Nalls (Crittenden) (Class Of 1933)  
Lloyd G. Oliver (Class Of 1947)  
Eileen Owens (Parker) (Class Of 1941)  
Paul O. "Cook" Pacini, Jr (Class Of 1948)  
Helen Panouchopoulos (Balamoti) (Class Of 1949)  
Louis A. Pettey (Class Of 1945)  
Alfred Earl Poole (Class Of 1949)  
Jesse Poole, Jr (Class Of 1941)  
Mary Proud (Cassidy) (Class Of 1952)  
J. Rolland Provencal (Class Of 1940)  
LeRoy A. "Roy" Pyles (Class Of 1945)  
Paul C. Quinn (Class Of 1947)  
Louis S. Rados (Class Of 1941)  
William K. Rapee (Class Of 1946)  
Hazel V. Reck (Smith) (Class Of 1938)  
John E. Riley (Class Of 1945)  
Lewis Rose (Class Of 1935)  
John W. "Jack" Rowzie (Class Of 1932)  
Jerome L. Saidman (Class Of 1943)  
Jerry Saidman (Class Of 1942)  
Ralph F. Satterfield (Class Of 1949)  
Beth A. Saunderson (Tilley) (Class Of 1940)  
Elizabeth Ann Schellen (Nolan) (Class Of 1943)  
Floyd M. Schlauch (Class Of 1943)  
Thomas J. Scott (Class Of 1948)  
John P. Secrest (Class Of 1935)  
Morton Seward (Class Of 1938)  
John W. Shanks (Class Of 1942)  
Alice Ann Shepherd (Sorrells) (Class Of 1946)  
Ruth L. Shupe (Windsor) (Class Of 1947)  
Robert E. Sibley (Class Of 1950)  
Jeanne C. Smith (Class Of 1939)  
Thomas J. Smith (Class Of 1951)  
Elizabeth Smittskamp (Virts) (Class Of 1934)  
Madeline L. Specht (Class Of 1939)  
Helen Stephanos (Roumel) (Class Of 1940)  
Janet M. Stephenson (Neal) (Class Of 1937)  
Margaret A. Stone (Douglas) (Class Of 1947)  
Ruth R. Stone (Burchard) (Class Of 1933)  
Grace L. Stout (Romer) (Class Of 1947)  
George F. Stringer Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
Charles R. Stubs (Class Of 1949)  
Thomas R. Sweeney (Class Of 1933)  
Robert R. Swope (Class Of 1931)  
Morris (Moe) Tanenbaum (Class Of 1939)  
William A. Tauber (Class Of 1941)  
James C. Thompson (Class Of 1940)  
Thomas Thorowgood (Class Of 1952)  
Ruth A. Tillman (Morlan) (Class Of 1938)  
Sheila Tonkins (Zorb-Sartwell) (Class Of 1949)  
Mary G. True (Hill) (Class Of 1942)  
Edwin J. Uhthoff, Jr. (Class Of 1947)  
Bertha A. Von Bernewitz (Bethea) (Class Of 1930)  
Raymond I. . Waganheim (Class Of 1953)  
Julia D. Ward (Simpson) (Class Of 1943)  
Mae Weyrich (McAllister) (Class Of 1938)  
Joseph F. Wheeler (Class Of 1933)  
Richard P. White (Class Of 1940)  
Theodore B. Widmayer (Class Of 1952)  
Melvin E. Wiener (Class Of 1941)  
Richard H. Winkelman (Class Of 1935)  
Robert G. "Capt. Nice" Wise (Class Of 1946)  
Virginia D. Woolard (O'Brien) (Class Of 1933)  
Dorothy Worth (Baker) (Class Of 1938)  
James F. Yowell (Class Of 1951)  

2009
Donald E Anderson (Class Of 1941)  
Michael H. Bagdasian (Class Of 1937)  
James Banks (Class Of 1952)  
Carmelo A. Barbagallo (Class Of 1941)  
Margaret A. Bausell (Jeffery) (Class Of 1952)  
Charlotte C. Bauserman (McDonald) (Class Of 1943)  
Louise Bell (Kulp) (Class Of 1949)  
Jean C. Bernardi (Cross) (Class Of 1950)  
Robert K. Bladt (Class Of 1945)  
Jean R. Blue (Menzie) (Class Of 1953)  
Daniel D. "Danny" Boccabella (Class Of 1955)  
Benjamin H. Bochenek (Class Of 1942)  
Louis Borea (Class Of 1951)  
Gerald A. "Jerry" Brown (Class Of 1951)  
Margaret C. Brown (McEwan) (Class Of 1944)  
Martin E. Brown (Class Of 1932)  
Merrill R. Brown (Class Of 1938)  
A. Allen Buchalter (Class Of 1934)  
John R. Buckley (Class Of 1940)  
Alice A. Burke (Spivock) (Class Of 1952)  
Ann Marie Burnett (Class Of 1944)  
Nancy C. Burnett (Brooks) (Class Of 1943)  
Kathleen A. "Kaye" Byrd (Class Of 1950)  
Louis Calbeck (Class Of 1946)  
George A. Calevas (Class Of 1932)  
Elizabeth L. Carre (Hall) (Class Of 1940)  
Daniel A. Carson (Class Of 1950)  
Sophie E. "Beth" Charity (Dyson) (Class Of 1942)  
Shirley A. Clark (Clay) (Class Of 1958)  
Gary V. Cole (Class Of 1951)  
Dolores Colvin (Pasta) (Class Of 1948)  
Florence R. Cooley (Harris) (Class Of 1948)  
George M. Cornell (Class Of 1936)  
Argentina R. "Tina" Costantino (Meli) (Class Of 1940)  
Ruth Crary (Blank) (Class Of 1944)  
Lottie June Crowder (Costantino) (Class Of 1940)  
Claudine E Crown (Class Of 1936)  
William A. Cullins (Class Of 1937)  
Edgar F. Czarra, Jr. (Class Of 1945)  
Elizabeth A. Daniels (Dean) (Class Of 1939)  
Wilson L. "Bill" Darrow (Class Of 1942)  
Myrl W. (Bill) Demory, Jr (Class Of 1943)  
Angelina M. Di Camillo (Class Of 1942)  
Marilyn "Dixie" Dickson (Arnold) (Class Of 1942)  
Shirley Dillon (Canter) (Class Of 1947)  
Margaret M. "Peggy" Dimond (Wilkinson) (Class Of 1948)  
Richard F. Draper (Class Of 1933)  
William T. "Ted" Dreyer (Class Of 1951)  
John B. Duvall (Class Of 1933)  
Grete Egbers (Bailey) (Class Of 1940)  
John C. Enders (Class Of 1950)  
Diana R. Evans (England) (Class Of 1950)  
John M. Evans (Class Of 1936)  
Edith H Fillmen (Class Of 1935)  
Madeline Fracker (Webb) (Class Of 1943)  
Richard L. Fulford (Class Of 1951)  
Eleanor Gallogly (Class Of 1935)  
Doris Gamble (Gammon) (Class Of 1938)  
Harvey B. Gilbert (Class Of 1951)  
Mary Goddard (May) (Class Of 1941)  
Dorothy Golladay (Sacrey) (Class Of 1933)  
Fernleigh W. (Red) Graninger (Class Of 1934)  
Richard A. Gray (Class Of 1944)  
Georgiana (Doll) Green (Class Of 1956)  
Sidney Greenway (Class Of 1948)  
June A. Gregory (Caldow) (Class Of 1945)  
Dorothy W Groves (Mills) (Class Of 1938)  
William Haag (Class Of 1948)  
Dolores A. Haber (Moreland) (Class Of 1943)  
Jefferson S. Hall (Class Of 1939)  
Vaughan (Jim) Harford, Jr. (Class Of 1937)  
Leatrice J. (Polly) Harpster (Class Of 1940)  
Evelyn H. Harrison (Sanders) (Class Of 1941)  
Margaret Hays (Class Of 1948)  
Betty F. Hazel (Pozarek) (Class Of 1944)  
Monte A. Herman (Class Of 1952)  
Harold L. Hirsh, M. D. ,j. D. (Class Of 1935)  
Charles C. Holbrook (Class Of 1934)  
Joan H. "Dukey" Holden (Hancock) (Class Of 1950)  
Margaret Hough (Yauch) (Class Of 1937)  
James R Howell (Class Of 1949)  
David W. Huber (Class Of 1937)  
Ira Hudgins (Class Of 1936)  
Brereton G. Hughes (Class Of 1932)  
Oscar P. Hunt (Class Of 1950)  
Thomas Hunter (Class Of 1938)  
Walter D. James (Class Of 1933)  
William M. "John" Jarboe (Class Of 1937)  
Pauline A. Johns (Mazzella) (Class Of 1946)  
Mildred Kaminsky (April) (Class Of 1930)  
William Kaplan (Class Of 1942)  
Charles E. "Captain Chubby" Kernan (Class Of 1946)  
Harry S. Koockogey, Jr. (Class Of 1951)  
Libby Kramer (Reifkind) (Class Of 1950)  
George A. Ledwith (Class Of 1942)  
William R. Lewis (Class Of 1943)  
Margaret Libonati (Hickey) (Class Of 1947)  
Lois Lippey (Fallick) (Class Of 1950)  
Doris Ann Luckett (Goodman) (Class Of 1950)  
Alan E. Luehrmann (Class Of 1951)  
Walter L. Lyddane, Jr (Class Of 1943)  
Ernest R. MacInness (Class Of 1940)  
John L. Mann (Class Of 1936)  
Mildred E. Manville (Vanaman) (Class Of 1943)  
Robert W. Manville (Class Of 1937)  
Demetrio A. Marciano (Class Of 1940)  
Jack Markland (Class Of 1938)  
Richard W. Marsh (Class Of 1939)  
Marie E. "Betty" Marshall (Keithley) (Class Of 1943)  
Alice Martufi (Paget) (Class Of 1942)  
Richard Maschauer (Class Of 1941)  
Stanley Mast (Class Of 1949)  
John Mathers (Class Of 1939)  
Joseph Mathy (Class Of 1933)  
B. Audelle McClanahan (Beard) (Class Of 1938)  
Eileen M. McCormack (Gibson) (Class Of 1953)  
Phillip Merchant (Class Of 1940)  
Eugene M. Morahan (Class Of 1953)  
Jean Mueller (Emmert) (Class Of 1949)  
Morton Nasoff (Class Of 1951)  
Albert N. Nencioni (Class Of 1943)  
Lois Neuhaus (Webb) (Class Of 1942)  
Leda Nicol (Sweet) (Class Of 1946)  
Elaine M. Novak (Langley) (Class Of 1942)  
David S Oertly (Class Of 1949)  
Frances Palumbo (Logan) (Class Of 1946)  
Angelina Pappas (Parker) (Class Of 1949)  
C. Allen "Sonny" Parezo (Class Of 1950)  
David E. Parsell (Class Of 1945)  
Mary Pate (Soper) (Class Of 1949)  
Robert E. Peach (Class Of 1939)  
William Phelps (Class Of 1939)  
Harry M. Pitzer, Jr. (Class Of 1934)  
William A. Planer (Class Of 1939)  
Jeannette A. Plowman (Greenip) (Class Of 1938)  
Cleo D. Poore (Hawthorne) (Class Of 1940)  
Betty L. Powell (Curtis) (Class Of 1943)  
Peggy Pullin (Sullivan) (Class Of 1948)  
Domenic P. Pulvirenti (Class Of 1943)  
Joseph F. Pyles (Class Of 1951)  
Forrest W. Rabenhorst (Class Of 1933)  
Sylvia Racoosin (Pines) (Class Of 1946)  
Ernest C. Raulin, Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
Norma Jean Reid (Ginsburg) (Class Of 1952)  
Bernice L. Richardson (Nalley) (Class Of 1938)  
Helen Richter (Loehne) (Class Of 1934)  
Gladys V. Ricker (Caw) (Class Of 1945)  
Dewey L. "Roy" Rinaca (Class Of 1950)  
Theodora S. Rinaldi (Leemans) (Class Of 1934)  
Mary Lou Rispoli (Mineo) (Class Of 1946)  
Margaret Roberts (Abernathy, M. D. ) (Class Of 1947)  
Walter Robins (Class Of 1946)  
Peggy Jean Rogers (Burkett) (Class Of 1948)  
Stanley J. Romanek (Class Of 1949)  
Yvonne Romjue (Tucker) (Class Of 1939)  
Raymond W. Rooney (Class Of 1947)  
Wingrove P. Rosewag (Class Of 1943)  
Charlotte Sanders (Maple) (Class Of 1940)  
Flora D. Sanford (Fowler) (Class Of 1940)  
David W. Schiebel (Class Of 1953)  
Americo P. Sesso (Class Of 1932)  
Anita Sewatd (Evans) (Class Of 1943)  
Sara L. Seymour (Smallwood) (Class Of 1940)  
Lawrence W. Shaffner (Class Of 1941)  
Betty Showard (Baumgartner) (Class Of 1944)  
Thelma L. Shroyer (Vann) (Class Of 1955)  
Evelyn Skelley (Stuart) (Class Of 1931)  
Eugene W. Skelton (Class Of 1945)  
Ann Smallwood (Lederman) (Class Of 1946)  
Ronald M. Smeak (Class Of 1952)  
Mary Louise Smith (Class Of 1955)  
Robert S. Smith (Class Of 1951)  
Paula Snyder (Stutz) (Class Of 1934)  
Ernst Solberg (Class Of 1940)  
Elinor Souder (Rimar) (Class Of 1943)  
Welling B. "Buck" Souder (Class Of 1944)  
Richard O. Sparshott (Class Of 1941)  
James Spence (Class Of 1947)  
Robert Stevens (Class Of 1946)  
Thelma Strother (Rowe) (Class Of 1940)  
Frank A. Stutz (Class Of 1927)  
Thornton S. (Dutch) Sykes (Class Of 1940)  
Ann C. Taylor (Wall) (Class Of 1945)  
Robert L. Tebo (Class Of 1933)  
Joseph Tippett, Jr (Class Of 1947)  
Pat L. Tompkins (Grady) (Class Of 1937)  
Myron A. Tracy (Class Of 1931)  
Edward J, Trilling (Class Of 1931)  
Robert A. Truax (Class Of 1934)  
George M. Tuel (Class Of 1943)  
Betty L. Turner (Ehrle) (Class Of 1946)  
Mary E. Umbaugh (Class Of 1950)  
Mary E. Umbaugh (Class Of 1933)  
Thomas L. Underwood (Class Of 1951)  
Anthony J. "Tony" Verzi (Class Of 1943)  
Robert F. Wagoner (Class Of 1936)  
David W. Wallace (Class Of 1935)  
William B. Walsh (Class Of 1935)  
Ronald E. Ward (Class Of 1952)  
Charlotte E. Warthen (Dann) (Class Of 1939)  
Melvin J. Warther (Class Of 1951)  
James S. Watts (Class Of 1943)  
Alice Joy Webster (Lankford) (Class Of 1936)  
William Werber, Jr (Class Of 1926)  
Helen E. Whalley (Persson) (Class Of 1939)  
Richard L. Whelton, M. D. (Class Of 1939)  
Richard L. White (Class Of 1952)  
Barbara A. Whitehouse (Jones) (Class Of 1949)  
Edward H. Wilson (Class Of 1940)  
Lee F. Wilson (Class Of 1944)  
Virginia M. Wilson (Brower) (Class Of 1939)  
William F. Wolfe, Jr (Class Of 1945)  
David F. Wood (Class Of 1941)  
Robert M. Wright (Class Of 1939)  
Rosalie Yurko (McQuade) (Class Of 1947)  

2008
Robert F. Alcorn (Class Of 1949)  
Carolyn Allen (Conway) (Class Of 1949)  
Mary Ellen Anderson (Watts) (Class Of 1939)  
Nelson L. Aters (Class Of 1942)  
Martha S. Barker (Kerschbaum) (Class Of 1941)  
Charles R. Bassford (Class Of 1944)  
Stephen D. Beach, Sr. (Class Of 1934)  
Margaret A. Beller (Class Of 1950)  
Norma Jean Blue (Welsh) (Class Of 1954)  
Clyde O. Bradley (Class Of 1942)  
Margaret J. Braymer (Class Of 1930)  
Charles D. Britt (Class Of 1949)  
Majorie Bromley (Weeks) (Class Of 1932)  
C Harmon Brown (Class Of 1948)  
William W. Brubaker (Class Of 1942)  
Lawrence Buchheit (Class Of 1952)  
Lucile B. Burgess (Rowe) (Class Of 1945)  
Calvin R. Burke (Class Of 1942)  
Dorothy M. Buscher (Clary) (Class Of 1939)  
Dennis E. Chin (Class Of 1957)  
Dorothy Clark (Cooperthwaite) (Class Of 1937)  
Margaret E. Cook (McGinthy) (Class Of 1950)  
Doris H. Cornell (Weatherly) (Class Of 1938)  
Cyrus R. "Bob" Creveling (Class Of 1948)  
Francis J. "Frank" Crilley, Jr. , M. D. (Class Of 1938)  
Jean G. Curtis (Dawson) (Class Of 1951)  
Ruth M. Darnall (Olson) (Class Of 1936)  
Elmer J. "Jean" Davis (Parmele) (Class Of 1938)  
George S. Day (Class Of 1935)  
George S. Day (Class Of 1937)  
Jean Deener (Harris) (Class Of 1939)  
Andrew S. Deming (Class Of 1937)  
Geraldine Diamond (Schlosburg) (Class Of 1939)  
Dorothy E. Dick (Nieman) (Class Of 1942)  
Regina A. Dmohoski (Tankisley) (Class Of 1941)  
Thomas M. Dobyns (Class Of 1937)  
Francis H Dodson (Class Of 1941)  
Mary Ellen Donahue (Innocenti) (Class Of 1946)  
John E. Donaldson, Jr. (Class Of 1940)  
Rita J. Dowling (Evans) (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Dwyer (McElroy) (Class Of 1937)  
Hugh W. Easter (Class Of 1941)  
William J. Ebert (Class Of 1945)  
Roland A. Ebner (Class Of 1939)  
R . Marianne Edge (Costello) (Class Of 1941)  
Suzanne Farley (Hoy) (Class Of 1953)  
Robert James Feeney (Class Of 1940)  
Gloria S. Figallo (Cologne) (Class Of 1940)  
John W. Finch (Class Of 1940)  
Bernard Floam (Class Of 1938)  
John W. Fondahl (Class Of 1941)  
Lois B. French (Bourgondien) (Class Of 1935)  
Charoltta Fry (Curtis) (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Fulgham (Davies) (Class Of 1933)  
Mary Fulghan (Davies-Gerow) (Class Of 1934)  
Anna M, Funkhouser (Wathen) (Class Of 1947)  
Betty Jane Gorrell (Storck) (Class Of 1938)  
Charles Goulding (Class Of 1941)  
Daniel R. Greco (Class Of 1942)  
Jacquelyn N. Greenlow (Bowman) (Class Of 1952)  
Elmer W. Grimes (Class Of 1931)  
Evelyn Hall (Sullivan) (Class Of 1945)  
John M. Hamilton (Class Of 1940)  
Robert W. Hamilton (Class Of 1940)  
Mary A. Hammond (Mickett) (Class Of 1940)  
Lee Roy Hawkins (Class Of 1932)  
Albert Herbert (Class Of 1951)  
Henry U. Herbert (Class Of 1934)  
Donald W. Herr (Class Of 1942)  
John E. Herring (Class Of 1938)  
John W. Hook (Class Of 1939)  
Lawrence S. House (Class Of 1946)  
Anna M. Johnson (Webb) (Class Of 1939)  
Betty Lou Johnson (Blackwood) (Class Of 1949)  
Mary K. Jones (Class Of 1943)  
Louis Joseph (Class Of 1949)  
Annette W. Karns (Class Of 1933)  
Richard M. Kee (Class Of 1946)  
Paul E. Kraft (Class Of 1929)  
Nancy H. Kressley (Wiser) (Class Of 1946)  
Maurice W. "Buzz" Lacey (Class Of 1943)  
Moses "Morris" Landman (Class Of 1935)  
Joseph S. Lann (Class Of 1933)  
Oliver K Larison (Class Of 1935)  
Samuel Lasky (Class Of 1932)  
Lyman J. Laughton III (Class Of 1932)  
Caroline Laws (Cornish) (Class Of 1944)  
George I. LeCompte (Class Of 1945)  
Gilbert R. Levy (Class Of 1931)  
Alvin L. Likins, Jr. (Class Of 1955)  
Esther K. Litman (Class Of 1934)  
Phil C. (Izzy) Longenecker (Class Of 1948)  
Juanita P. Madron (Vidi) (Class Of 1938)  
Virginia H. Magnolia (Class Of 1942)  
Janet "Jackie" Maloney (Class Of 1943)  
Philip H. Manzon (Class Of 1943)  
Grace Mattingly (Clarke) (Class Of 1941)  
Maxson E. McCarry (Class Of 1940)  
Harold M. McConnell (Class Of 1949)  
Donald P. McGlynn (Class Of 1953)  
James D. McIntyre (Class Of 1950)  
Marguerite McLaughlin (Masceri) (Class Of 1939)  
Albert P. Mercogliano (Class Of 1935)  
Martha (Marti) Meriwether (Bassette) (Class Of 1950)  
Norman Miller (Class Of 1944)  
Margaret Mistretta (May) (Class Of 1943)  
William F. Mockabee Jr (Class Of 1950)  
Dorothy M. Montgomery (Prosise) (Class Of 1943)  
Colleen E Moore (O'Donnell) (Class Of 1941)  
Walker G. Moorhead (Class Of 1949)  
Grace V. Morris (Yuhas) (Class Of 1940)  
Roger W. Moser, Jr. (Class Of 1940)  
Evelyn Myers (McKim) (Class Of 1941)  
Henry E. Naehle (Class Of 1942)  
Ruth A. Nash (Heyser) (Class Of 1935)  
Donald S Nelson (Class Of 1943)  
Paul I. Neuhaus, Jr (Class Of 1946)  
Bert L. Nichols (Class Of 1939)  
Carol M. Nichols (Harding) (Class Of 1941)  
John P. Nichols (Class Of 1938)  
Deborah Novick (Kushner) (Class Of 1945)  
Alice M. Oliff (Rados) (Class Of 1941)  
Carl I. Olsen (Class Of 1933)  
Anna Lee Panzner (Taliaferro) (Class Of 1950)  
Betty M. Peters (James) (Class Of 1943)  
Ethel M. Petzold (Dorr) (Class Of 1943)  
Jean M. Plass (Class Of 1941)  
Joseph W. Poe (Class Of 1942)  
Loren B. Pope (Class Of 1929)  
Ruth Pope (Hartley) (Class Of 1943)  
Nicholas V. Prencipe (Class Of 1945)  
Paul C. Prose (Class Of 1939)  
Seabury G. Quinn (Class Of 1943)  
David W. Rabenhorst (Class Of 1938)  
Richard S. Ray (Class Of 1948)  
Cornelia "Connie" Rector (Creveling) (Class Of 1952)  
William F. Reichenbach (Class Of 1942)  
George C. Rickard (Class Of 1938)  
William L. Ristig (Class Of 1940)  
Jeanne Robbins (O'Connor) (Class Of 1946)  
William Rogers (Class Of 1949)  
John Roumel (Class Of 1933)  
Robert H. Scammell (Class Of 1954)  
Mary L. "Tommy" Schaller (Lahart) (Class Of 1937)  
Bernard M. Schneider (Class Of 1950)  
Marjorie L. Schoenfeld (Davis) (Class Of 1950)  
Elwood W. Schuler, Jr. (Class Of 1942)  
Anthony J. Sciacca (Class Of 1939)  
Robert E. Seebold (Class Of 1943)  
Gladys J. Settle (Milam) (Class Of 1954)  
Frances A. Shea (Sleeth) (Class Of 1954)  
Cathrine Shelton (Mitchell) (Class Of 1934)  
Virginia Sherwood (Haley) (Class Of 1944)  
Peggy Simkins (Wickham) (Class Of 1941)  
William A. Simms (Class Of 1952)  
Lyllian Smith (Chapin) (Class Of 1943)  
Helen Snyder (Wesley) (Class Of 1944)  
Frank M. Sommerkamp, III (Class Of 1942)  
Doris "Dotty" Spangler (Reichard) (Class Of 1941)  
Wilma Sparks (Weed) (Class Of 1928)  
Bertie L. Spurr (Schwartz) (Class Of 1940)  
Vernon F Stamm (Class Of 1942)  
Eleanor Stark (Faris) (Class Of 1935)  
Barbara Steele (Evers) (Class Of 1955)  
Robert L. Stewart (Class Of 1933)  
W. E. "Gene" Stocker (Class Of 1947)  
Edward W. Talley (Class Of 1940)  
Virginia Lee (Jimmy) Tayman (Moxley) (Class Of 1939)  
Everett B. Terry (Class Of 1933)  
David G. Thompson (Class Of 1941)  
Ward E. Tigner (Class Of 1953)  
Rose C. Tillinghast (Giannoni) (Class Of 1944)  
Lauretta Tippett (Class Of 1945)  
Esther Trainor (Ellis) (Class Of 1934)  
Doris E. Trimmer (Roberts) (Class Of 1945)  
Louis True (Class Of 1937)  
Eleanor Waite (Johnson) (Class Of 1935)  
Donald G. Walker (Class Of 1956)  
Harry E. Wallace (Class Of 1941)  
Betty Lou Weeks (Garner) (Class Of 1951)  
Gordon A. Whitt (Class Of 1943)  
A Richard Whittaker (Class Of 1940)  
Claude E. Willis (Class Of 1934)  
Mary G. Willis (Kennedy) (Class Of 1941)  
Robert M. Wilson (Class Of 1934)  
William Wilson (Class Of 1941)  
Constance Winters (McGlynn) (Class Of 1953)  
Lawrence V. Zapol (Class Of 1952)  

2007
Benjamin W. Abell (Class Of 1954)  
Norman Abelman (Class Of 1935)  
Geraldine Acors (Ryan) (Class Of 1949)  
Amy A. "Joy" Authier (Smeaton) (Class Of 1936)  
Betty Louise Axt (Braunstein) (Class Of 1944)  
Bertha Babinski (Mindel) (Class Of 1927)  
Frederick L. . Bach, Jr (Class Of 1939)  
Edwin Baldwin (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Ball (White) (Class Of 1949)  
Margaret E. Barringer (Battle) (Class Of 1934)  
Gordon E. Benson (Class Of 1950)  
Philip Bernstein (Class Of 1948)  
Morrell J. Berry (Class Of 1940)  
William W. Birch (Class Of 1947)  
Kevin T. (Mickey) Boyd (Class Of 1944)  
Speero J. Brocenos (Class Of 1937)  
Leland Stanford Brown, Jr (Class Of 1937)  
James M. Buck (Class Of 1941)  
Vincent W. Burgher (Class Of 1939)  
Thomas J. Burnett (Class Of 1941)  
John J. Cain (Class Of 1950)  
David Carliner (Class Of 1935)  
John L. Carres (Class Of 1942)  
Clarence A. Chaney (Class Of 1935)  
Daniel R. Clark (Class Of 1936)  
Maidee Coffman (Deming) (Class Of 1937)  
Maurice W. (Maus) Collins (Class Of 1950)  
William L. Collins (Class Of 1941)  
Harry K. Collins, Jr. (Class Of 1952)  
Jeanne H. Cook (Class Of 1951)  
June A. Darling (Class Of 1940)  
Andrew N. "Andy" Davis, Jr. (Class Of 1946)  
Jean F. DeAtley (Durkin) (Class Of 1951)  
John H. DeGroot (Class Of 1939)  
Richard J. Dent (Class Of 1942)  
Tony DiChiacchio (Class Of 1955)  
Frances A. Dixon (Reinert) (Class Of 1952)  
Carol F. Dohoney (Fleetwood) (Class Of 1942)  
Edward M. Dorland (Class Of 1941)  
Nicholas G. Dounis (Class Of 1947)  
Kathryn E. Dove (Olds) (Class Of 1939)  
Dorothy E. Downey (Kephart) (Class Of 1939)  
Michael J. Driscoll (Class Of 1941)  
Virgil H. Drissel (Class Of 1929)  
Vincent K. "Ken" Elmore (Class Of 1955)  
Peggy M. Ethridge (McGrew) (Class Of 1945)  
Grace J. Fentiman (Vincent) (Class Of 1949)  
Everard B. Ferguson (Class Of 1940)  
Margie E. Flood (Poe) (Class Of 1949)  
Rosalie Fonoroff (Class Of 1941)  
Stanley Freedman (Class Of 1937)  
Charles R. Friede (Class Of 1936)  
Margaret M. Galloway (Guntow) (Class Of 1932)  
Nathan Gammon, Jr. (Class Of 1932)  
Mildred E. Geier (Cooke) (Class Of 1938)  
Eileen J. Gibbons (Class Of 1937)  
William R. Gillions (Class Of 1938)  
Max M. Goldberg (Class Of 1938)  
Rosalie A. Grange (Wadsworth) (Class Of 1940)  
Leroy W. Green (Class Of 1935)  
Rebecca B. Green (Worrell) (Class Of 1931)  
Miriam R. Gross (Rappoport) (Class Of 1938)  
Henry S. Haag (Class Of 1945)  
Daniel W. Hale (Class Of 1933)  
Diana Halsten (Brockway) (Class Of 1951)  
Maynard M. Hanson, Jr. (Class Of 1946)  
George F. Harwood (Class Of 1936)  
Lila N. Haynes (Huhn) (Class Of 1934)  
Richard D. Hayre (Class Of 1947)  
Thomas Heatwole (Class Of 1937)  
Mildred L. "Sue" Heinzman (Virnstein) (Class Of 1936)  
Douglas K. Herbert (Class Of 1940)  
John C. Hoffman (Class Of 1948)  
Curtis L. Hollister (Class Of 1934)  
Robert Holloway (Class Of 1951)  
Joseph A. Hoover, Jr (Class Of 1937)  
Sara E. Houff (Goins) (Class Of 1943)  
Thomas B. Howard (Class Of 1949)  
Constance Howes (Kenney) (Class Of 1946)  
Esther Madeline Hughes (Harvey) (Class Of 1942)  
Harriet M. Hunt (Clark) (Class Of 1935)  
Richard E. Hunton (Class Of 1942)  
J Kennedy Irelan (Class Of 1930)  
Robert A. Jachowski (Class Of 1943)  
Anna Jacob (Zuch) (Class Of 1941)  
Betty M. Jameson (Class Of 1942)  
Richard H. Johnson, Jr. (Class Of 1956)  
Emile E. Joseph (Class Of 1935)  
Lena Kaplan (Theodore) (Class Of 1938)  
B Paul Katz (Class Of 1951)  
Lee H. Kemper (Class Of 1940)  
George Kiatta (Class Of 1948)  
Shirley King (Kreimeyer) (Class Of 1944)  
Lawrence R. Kroner (Class Of 1939)  
Frances N. Lambert (Lytle) (Class Of 1939)  
C. Isabelle Latchford (McDonald) (Class Of 1935)  
Jacqueline M. Lebkicker (Bovee) (Class Of 1951)  
Helen LeDuc (Bishop) (Class Of 1932)  
Daniel Leenov (Class Of 1939)  
Donald P. Long (Class Of 1952)  
Frank E. Mann (Class Of 1941)  
Stanley L. Marks (Class Of 1943)  
Thomas E. Mattingly (Class Of 1940)  
Herbert C. McCullough (Class Of 1933)  
Jane E. Metz (Nash) (Class Of 1951)  
Theodore A. Meyers (Class Of 1943)  
Saul J. Mindel (Class Of 1929)  
Eugene F. Minoux, Jr. (Class Of 1934)  
Lester H. Mock, Jr (Class Of 1939)  
Michael A. Mucci (Class Of 1940)  
Matthew Q. "Pete" Mullin (Class Of 1939)  
Elizabeth Murphy (Keeter) (Class Of 1949)  
Harry M. Naud (Class Of 1949)  
Orvin L. Nelson (Class Of 1945)  
Rowena Nicol (Zoerner) (Class Of 1934)  
Genevieve Oakley (Lohr) (Class Of 1935)  
George A. O'Brien (Class Of 1939)  
Colin C. Orpin (Class Of 1947)  
Curtis F. Orpin (Class Of 1939)  
Lucille R Payne (Reamy) (Class Of 1943)  
Mary E. Peacock (Russ) (Class Of 1946)  
Doris E. Phillips (Singleton) (Class Of 1940)  
John R. Pinkham (Class Of 1939)  
Lawrence E. Plant (Class Of 1939)  
June E. Plummer (Kraus) (Class Of 1941)  
Charles Pohle (Class Of 1939)  
Betty Joan Potts (Schock) (Class Of 1949)  
Margaret R. Pyles (Lee) (Class Of 1947)  
Leah S. Ravenscroft (Class Of 1940)  
Patricia A. Reed (French) (Class Of 1952)  
Malcolm F. Reintzel (Class Of 1937)  
Robert E. Riley (Class Of 1927)  
L Leonard Ruben (Class Of 1941)  
Louis Rubin (Class Of 1936)  
Carl A Sachs (Class Of 1937)  
Mary A. Sakadales (Chaconas) (Class Of 1947)  
Gordon F. Sandefur (Class Of 1938)  
Hartwell Sanford (Class Of 1949)  
Mary L. Sarianides (Van Carter) (Class Of 1940)  
William Sartain (Class Of 1943)  
Carle N. Satterwhite (Class Of 1939)  
Thomas A. Scanlon (Class Of 1951)  
Virginia Schade (Class Of 1938)  
Arthur A. Schnebelen, Jr (Class Of 1941)  
Laurence T. Scott (Class Of 1946)  
Philip B. Seidel (Class Of 1954)  
Betty Jane Smith (Lloyd) (Class Of 1949)  
Mary C. Smith (Patterson) (Class Of 1939)  
Virginia L. Stallings (Leedy) (Class Of 1939)  
Albert A. Stefanelli (Class Of 1943)  
Mariam E "Bette" Stephenson (Gass) (Class Of 1943)  
Alfred L. Stevens (Class Of 1933)  
Ralph M. Strickrott (Class Of 1935)  
Frances Sugar (Meyers) (Class Of 1917)  
Janet T. Targett (Satterfield) (Class Of 1949)  
Frank A. Taylor (Class Of 1921)  
Georg B. Tennyson (Class Of 1948)  
Frederick B. (Knocky) Thomas (Class Of 1933)  
Mary R. Thompson (Stoddard) (Class Of 1934)  
Stuart O. Thompson (Class Of 1929)  
Betty L. Thrasher (Longacre) (Class Of 1939)  
Lillian Timko (Class Of 1938)  
Richard C. Timmons (Class Of 1934)  
Mary E. Tolson (Usoff) (Class Of 1948)  
Lois M. Trundle (Bassford) (Class Of 1949)  
Leona Inez Tyler (Wagner) (Class Of 1941)  
Peter F. Vial (Class Of 1940)  
William M. Volz (Class Of 1943)  
Eric H. (Sonny) Waldow (Class Of 1950)  
Edwin O. Walter (Class Of 1942)  
Sylvan Wertlieb (Class Of 1932)  
Lanita L. West (Marshall) (Class Of 1943)  
Gwynette Willis (Richey) (Class Of 1931)  
Joseph B. Willkie (Class Of 1942)  
Gwendolyn E. Wise (Merello) (Class Of 1934)  
Jack M. Woolard (Class Of 1940)  
Francis L. Wyche (Class Of 1933)  
Robert S. Young (Class Of 1949)  
Josephine D. Zagami (Commiso) (Class Of 1930)  

2006
Robert E. Ankers, Jr. (Class Of 1937)  
Betty Baldwin (Jones) (Class Of 1948)  
Robert W. Ball (Class Of 1949)  
Ethel A. Barnard (Desmond) (Class Of 1935)  
Dr. Beverly M. Barrett (Allan) (Class Of 1945)  
Ralph W. Blom (Class Of 1934)  
Donald J. Bloom (Class Of 1939)  
Eric F. Bombard (Class Of 1939)  
Jean Bondurant (Rodes) (Class Of 1936)  
Elizabeth L. Boos (Class Of 1951)  
Mary Bowden (Denny) (Class Of 1941)  
Martin E. Boyle (Class Of 1940)  
Henry T. Brent (Class Of 1942)  
Maurice F. "Budd" Bresnahan (Class Of 1935)  
Ruth G. Brewer (Brack) (Class Of 1933)  
Gerald P. Brierley (Class Of 1949)  
Lloyd E. Briscoe (Class Of 1952)  
James J. Brooksbank (Class Of 1943)  
Herbert H. Brunner (Class Of 1947)  
William A. Burdick (Class Of 1940)  
Doris K. Burke (Farrell) (Class Of 1940)  
Jean F. (Buddy) Carlton (Class Of 1937)  
Charles Carter (Class Of 1949)  
Howard F. "Franny" Catena (Class Of 1951)  
Anna Frances Cheeney (Class Of 1930)  
Paul W. Clarke (Class Of 1931)  
Jeremiah M. Colbert, Jr. (Class Of 1946)  
Ralph W. Collett (Class Of 1940)  
Joseph F. Collins (Class Of 1934)  
Cono A. "Pete" Cuticchia (Class Of 1940)  
Mildred E. Daniel (Presswood) (Class Of 1941)  
Philip M. Davenport (Class Of 1933)  
Helen R. Davis (Jann) (Class Of 1939)  
Stewart Davison (Class Of 1936)  
James R. Dillon, Jr. (Class Of 1953)  
Hilda K. Drach (McCrone) (Class Of 1931)  
Gyneth Eagleson (Callow) (Class Of 1935)  
Joyce Edmonds (Flaherty) (Class Of 1950)  
Mildred A. Ellett (Class Of 1929)  
Wilbur H. Eskite (Class Of 1946)  
Alice J. Eveler (Lynch) (Class Of 1936)  
Ida Eveler (Hammerlund) (Class Of 1933)  
Elizabeth Fealy (Holmberg) (Class Of 1940)  
Dorothy G Firestone (Frick) (Class Of 1941)  
Michael (Mickey) Fontana (Class Of 1945)  
Esther S. Fowler (Jackson) (Class Of 1931)  
June E. Fowler (Stroop) (Class Of 1945)  
Kenneth F Frangioni (Class Of 1939)  
Ethel M. Frank (Perkins) (Class Of 1949)  
Gerald Freedman (Class Of 1934)  
Marjorie Garner (Ayers) (Class Of 1940)  
Samuel Gendleman (Class Of 1940)  
Anne T. Genovere (Briggs) (Class Of 1946)  
George E. Gilbert (Class Of 1932)  
James R. Gouge, Jr. (Class Of 1946)  
Richard T. Graham (Class Of 1931)  
James M. Hall (Class Of 1940)  
Daniel S. Harbaugh (Class Of 1940)  
Joseph E. Hardesty (Class Of 1934)  
Mildred Harrington (Ellis) (Class Of 1937)  
Dolores M. Harrison (Haag) (Class Of 1947)  
John R. Harrison (Class Of 1952)  
John S. Hartnett (Class Of 1939)  
Bernard Hauser (Class Of 1936)  
Richard Hawes (Class Of 1941)  
Robert H. Haynes (Class Of 1942)  
Jean C. Hebb (Long) (Class Of 1947)  
Philip L. Helman (Class Of 1943)  
Anthony Charles Hemelt (Class Of 1932)  
Elton Herman (Class Of 1949)  
Wellman A. Hill (Class Of 1940)  
Harrison L. Hinson (Class Of 1942)  
Joseph F. (Fran) Hobbs, Jr. (Class Of 1949)  
John F. Horgan, Jr. (Class Of 1955)  
Patricia Hunley (Mayer) (Class Of 1948)  
Charles N. Hyatt (Class Of 1948)  
Robert Y. Kaufman (Class Of 1941)  
John C. Kenney (Class Of 1954)  
Adaline Kirchner (Wilkins) (Class Of 1938)  
Robert M. Kluckhuhn (Class Of 1936)  
Dora Lee Kokinas (Canciglia) (Class Of 1939)  
Raymond E. Koncen (Class Of 1941)  
Charles A. Kraft (Class Of 1936)  
Jane W. Laidlaw (Bryan) (Class Of 1941)  
Elizabeth D. Le Compte (Shenk) (Class Of 1954)  
Doris E. Lerch (Jones) (Class Of 1943)  
Arthur E. Levy, Jr. (Class Of 1955)  
Barbara F. Likins (Whiteside) (Class Of 1954)  
Mae S. Lillard (Class Of 1932)  
Robert E. Lindblom (Class Of 1940)  
William H. Luckritz (Class Of 1947)  
Catharine Maier (Williams) (Class Of 1933)  
Rosalie Mancuso (Rotatori) (Class Of 1950)  
Theodore O Marks (Class Of 1940)  
James P. Marshall (Class Of 1930)  
Turner A. Martin (Class Of 1947)  
Fidele E. Martino (Class Of 1943)  
Richard B. Mathias (Class Of 1943)  
Thomas J. McCauley (Class Of 1953)  
Norman F. McCeney (Class Of 1938)  
Geraldine R. Miller (Morgan) (Class Of 1941)  
Marrilyn Miller (Lansdale) (Class Of 1935)  
Robert L. Money (Class Of 1940)  
Patricia S. Moore (Dunn) (Class Of 1951)  
Sarah Muchnick (Lewis) (Class Of 1943)  
Mary Myers (Ray) (Class Of 1936)  
Marvin G. Nalley (Class Of 1935)  
Ruth L. Neal (Merchant) (Class Of 1938)  
Catherine S. Nevitt (Sherwood) (Class Of 1940)  
Jack O. Nichols (Class Of 1940)  
Benoni (Ben) Col. (Ret. ) Nowland, IV (Class Of 1950)  
Margaret (Margo) Nussear (Langhenry) (Class Of 1930)  
Daniel O'Connell (Class Of 1937)  
William C. Overton (Class Of 1948)  
Michael R. Panich (Class Of 1943)  
George W. Parrish (Class Of 1936)  
Leroy L Peake (Class Of 1940)  
Joan E. Peck (Beach) (Class Of 1953)  
Norman L Pedersen (Class Of 1935)  
Richard B. Pilkinton (Class Of 1933)  
Joseph R. Posey (Class Of 1951)  
William A. Powell (Class Of 1949)  
Mary Louise Prencipe (Galloway) (Class Of 1936)  
Russell Putman (Class Of 1944)  
Dolores Reidy (Aikman) (Class Of 1940)  
Ruth L. Reisinger (Duvall) (Class Of 1935)  
Louise Riccardi (Neely) (Class Of 1941)  
Margaret Ricker (Boswell) (Class Of 1940)  
Vincent Ricucci (Class Of 1936)  
Joyce W. Ritchie (Class Of 1953)  
Edgar F. Rogers, Jr (Class Of 1953)  
Joseph J. Rosenthal (Class Of 1929)  
Bernard F. Rupp (Class Of 1935)  
Kenneth L. Schrader (Class Of 1938)  
James W. Scott, Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
George S. Sembekos (Class Of 1932)  
Myer M. Serota (Class Of 1934)  
Joseph B. Shearer, Jr. (Class Of 1943)  
Frances V. Shepherd (Grosskurth) (Class Of 1936)  
Robert L. "Bus" Sithens (Class Of 1943)  
Mitchell "Mike" Sklar (Class Of 1931)  
Nancy Snellings (Drain) (Class Of 1937)  
Josephine S Specht (Horman) (Class Of 1940)  
Edward J. Spindler (Class Of 1949)  
Francis X. Stello (Class Of 1949)  
Morris D Stolar (Class Of 1934)  
Margaret Sweeney (Lamb) (Class Of 1946)  
Doris A. Thompson (Snider) (Class Of 1945)  
Allan R. Thrift (Class Of 1942)  
Wally Urman (Class Of 1946)  
Salvatore C. Valenti (Class Of 1942)  
Almeda Van Kilmer (Griffith) (Class Of 1940)  
Doris Wagner (Davis) (Class Of 1947)  
Marian Watkins (Allen) (Class Of 1947)  
Robert E. Waugh (Class Of 1939)  
Josephine W. Weare (Class Of 1938)  
James H. Webb (Class Of 1941)  
Dorothy E. Weber (Parsons) (Class Of 1931)  
Austin E. Wiles (Class Of 1950)  
John E. Williamson (Class Of 1938)  
Leon R. Wiseman (Class Of 1937)  
James F Wray Jr (Class Of 1949)  
Joseph Zeis (Class Of 1931)  

2005
Charles R Allen (Class Of 1941)  
Richard L. Apperson (Class Of 1952)  
Eunis L. Austin (Class Of 1937)  
Athelene Baker (Brandes) (Class Of 1940)  
Emanuel J Ballos (Class Of 1943)  
Helena M. Battista (Tompros) (Class Of 1941)  
Richard E. Beale (Class Of 1925)  
Rev. Alfred Howard Beard (Class Of 1939)  
Jack E. Beckwith (Class Of 1945)  
Walter K. Bendler (Class Of 1940)  
William A Benner (Class Of 1940)  
Sylvia Bernstein (Kaplowitz) (Class Of 1937)  
Samuel M. Bialek (Class Of 1936)  
William B. Binswanger (Class Of 1945)  
Dorothy V. Bitting (Cullipher) (Class Of 1938)  
Sara Blakeslee (Speight) (Class Of 1930)  
Eli Blank (Class Of 1939)  
Simms P. "Ike" Boarman (Class Of 1941)  
Joan A. Booth (Sunday) (Class Of 1952)  
Marie R. Bottalico (Gatto) (Class Of 1940)  
Raymond Bradshaw Jr. M. D. (Class Of 1939)  
William A. Brockway (Class Of 1950)  
Barbara Brown (Cooper) (Class Of 1945)  
Francis W Brown (Class Of 1937)  
Eugene F. Burgess (Class Of 1944)  
Florence R. Burnside (Evans) (Class Of 1936)  
Ellie Bush (Chucker) (Class Of 1951)  
Lelia H. Bush (Class Of 1937)  
Shirley Byers (Moore) (Class Of 1937)  
Georgia Caffes (Class Of 1948)  
William Cann (Class Of 1947)  
Thomas E. Carman (Class Of 1940)  
Herbert C. Carroll (Class Of 1943)  
Nicholas C. Chaconas (Class Of 1935)  
Mary Thelma Cheek (Scharr) (Class Of 1934)  
Linda L. Cheeks (Binswanger) (Class Of 1945)  
Paul Childress (Class Of 1951)  
James E. Clarke (Class Of 1950)  
William H. Cleary (Class Of 1955)  
Walter J. Clements (Class Of 1940)  
Andrew Conversano Jr (Class Of 1949)  
Augustus P. Crenshaw, Iii. (Class Of 1932)  
Afine Cristaldi (Pluchino) (Class Of 1940)  
Mary E. Davis (Cassidy) (Class Of 1942)  
Barbara J. Day (Baker) (Class Of 1952)  
Welford H. Deacon (Class Of 1934)  
Creighton O. DeMarr (Class Of 1938)  
Tony Desantis (Class Of 1944)  
Theodore Di Bennedetto (Class Of 1948)  
Erasmus L. Dieudonne, Jr (Class Of 1935)  
Richard J. Donohoe (Class Of 1935)  
Betty Duvall (Smith) (Class Of 1948)  
Edward H. Dwyer (Class Of 1945)  
George W. Eiker (Class Of 1934)  
Martin L. Eveler (Class Of 1939)  
Walter R. Everett (Class Of 1932)  
Columbus U. Facchina (Class Of 1931)  
Frank Fahy (Class Of 1948)  
John H. Fales (Class Of 1931)  
Wallace R. Fanning, Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
Ruth E. Fentiman (Dove) (Class Of 1940)  
Charles R. Ferrell (Class Of 1947)  
Georgianna Fillmen (Lambrechts) (Class Of 1939)  
Francis X. ""Bud" Fletcher (Class Of 1939)  
Helen B. Foley (Class Of 1932)  
James Foster (Class Of 1946)  
Catherine E. Freedman (Hash) (Class Of 1934)  
Louise Friday (Phillips) (Class Of 1938)  
Brent A. Fulcher (Class Of 1935)  
John C. Fyock (Class Of 1947)  
Anne Gallogly (McRoberts) (Class Of 1940)  
Dorothy Garrison (Wannall) (Class Of 1934)  
Pauline A. Geiser (Swab) (Class Of 1940)  
Mildred M. Gemeny (Giorgi) (Class Of 1945)  
Barbara George (Colquitt) (Class Of 1943)  
Yvonne Giles (Bolz) (Class Of 1940)  
Mildred Glick (White) (Class Of 1941)  
Phyllis Gormley (Melito) (Class Of 1952)  
Jacquelyn R. Graham (Nugent) (Class Of 1947)  
Leroy T. Gravatte, Jr. (Class Of 1929)  
Anthony P. Gregory (Class Of 1940)  
Phillip E. (Buddy) Gregory (Class Of 1953)  
Edwin E. Greigg (Class Of 1933)  
Janet Halston (Grover) (Class Of 1949)  
Georgia I. Handy (Fantone) (Class Of 1936)  
Charles E. Hartman Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Dorothy G. Hayghe (Smith) (Class Of 1934)  
Irvin Hershowitz (Class Of 1942)  
Philip L. Hoagland (Class Of 1934)  
Edmund C. Hoeppner (Class Of 1947)  
Ellen A. Holladay (Early) (Class Of 1943)  
Richard Hutmire (Class Of 1948)  
Alden E. Imus, Jr. (Class Of 1937)  
Robert B. Irey, M. D. (Class Of 1940)  
Andrew W. Jackson (Class Of 1945)  
Helen M. Johnson (Prange) (Class Of 1939)  
Betty Jones (Lynt) (Class Of 1938)  
William Jones (Class Of 1940)  
Kenneth I. Kadala (Class Of 1953)  
James D. Kemper (Class Of 1936)  
David G. Kennedy (Class Of 1941)  
Jane B. Kirby (Strang) (Class Of 1934)  
Raymond F. Klinger (Class Of 1949)  
Frances Laughton (Harris) (Class Of 1936)  
Paul H. Lebowitz (Class Of 1950)  
Jack C. Lewis (Class Of 1943)  
Joyce Lindsey (Martin) (Class Of 1947)  
Richard C Lohmeyer (Class Of 1943)  
Michael W. Long (Class Of 1952)  
Doris J. Longenecker (Pettitt) (Class Of 1940)  
Helen J. Longo (Bernstein) (Class Of 1940)  
Joseph R. Lyon (Class Of 1936)  
Jerome R. Macbeth (Class Of 1951)  
Patricia Malloy (Dwyer) (Class Of 1949)  
Barbara J. Martin (Mathews) (Class Of 1944)  
Irving W. Martin (Class Of 1938)  
Walter H. Martin, Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Emilie L. Martinsky (Krobath) (Class Of 1941)  
Ida Mae Mastin (Carroll) (Class Of 1938)  
Doris McCaffrey (Clancy) (Class Of 1938)  
Arthur F. McHugh (Class Of 1935)  
Flora McKenzie (Williamson) (Class Of 1933)  
Frank Menter (Class Of 1944)  
Dorothy M. Miles (Prince) (Class Of 1946)  
Frances Miller (Gravatta) (Class Of 1929)  
Anna K. Molster (Class Of 1935)  
Charles T. Mooney (Class Of 1947)  
Clotilda F. Mosesso (Stahl) (Class Of 1950)  
Milton M. Mulitz (Class Of 1935)  
Richard H. Newton (Class Of 1941)  
Paul A. Nicol (Class Of 1951)  
Jeanette E. Nordhoff (Class Of 1951)  
Thomas J. Oberti (Class Of 1941)  
Francis X. O'Brien (Class Of 1948)  
John E. Onyun (Class Of 1935)  
Peter J. Paul (Class Of 1941)  
Charles W. Peck (Class Of 1950)  
Marion Pike (Sampson) (Class Of 1934)  
Benjamin C. Pope (Class Of 1929)  
Dr. Donald L. Price (Class Of 1940)  
John E. Price (Class Of 1928)  
Thomas W. Quigley (Class Of 1941)  
Sam Raymond (Class Of 1938)  
Pauline L. Rich (Laubach) (Class Of 1942)  
Walter L. (Buddy) Richardson (Class Of 1935)  
Donald H. Robbins (Class Of 1933)  
Arthur L. Roe (Class Of 1942)  
Frank Rolston, 3rd (Class Of 1944)  
Fred Rosenberg (Class Of 1935)  
William H. Schaefer, Jr. (Class Of 1952)  
Gilbert G. Schmelz (Class Of 1943)  
Jean Sell (Connolly) (Class Of 1952)  
Harry J. Shane (Class Of 1955)  
Carleton E. "Shocko" Shearer (Class Of 1947)  
Grace Shermer (Dumler) (Class Of 1934)  
Caroline T. "Sandy" Skiba (Holt) (Class Of 1951)  
Jessie Smiley (Holman) (Class Of 1937)  
Vivian D. Smith (Ricci) (Class Of 1949)  
Willard E. Smith (Class Of 1938)  
S Thomas Stathes (Class Of 1931)  
Paul C. Staubus (Class Of 1943)  
Jack R. Stoltz (Class Of 1947)  
Wellner C. Streets (Class Of 1937)  
George Lee Suit (Class Of 1942)  
Ruth M. Suit (Grice) (Class Of 1941)  
Robert Swiggard (Class Of 1952)  
Alfred W. Tesoro (Class Of 1951)  
Bernard S. Thomas (Class Of 1936)  
Virginia T. Tosques (Backora) (Class Of 1941)  
Josephine F. Trapani (Class Of 1942)  
Marie Trapani (Dipietro) (Class Of 1944)  
David Trumble (Class Of 1940)  
William R. . Turner (Class Of 1948)  
Sue Vasalo (Varriale) (Class Of 1943)  
Carl L. Vogt (Class Of 1931)  
Carl L. Vogt (Class Of 1933)  
Sophronia Waesche (Barbaro) (Class Of 1935)  
Gloria A. Walter (Childers) (Class Of 1950)  
June M. Wasem (Sosebee) (Class Of 1943)  
James J. Waters, Jr. (Class Of 1940)  
Charles A. Wauhop (Class Of 1945)  
William H. Wells (Class Of 1946)  
Robert L. Werth (Class Of 1932)  
Joseph D. Wilson (Class Of 1937)  
James C. Wise (Class Of 1938)  
Jerome B. (Jay) Wyble (Class Of 1935)  

2004
Earl Alber (Class Of 1948)  
Lenore Aronson (Preston) (Class Of 1942)  
Valencia A. Aufden-Brinke (Jeffery) (Class Of 1947)  
Elsa Louise Augstein (Murphy) (Class Of 1939)  
Audrey Barnett (Benner) (Class Of 1939)  
Beverly Batchelder (Harrison) (Class Of 1941)  
John W. Bausch (Class Of 1937)  
Marion F. Bentz (Class Of 1947)  
Mayer Betman (Class Of 1943)  
Cynthia M. Biggs (Garlock) (Class Of 1932)  
Evelyn Birrell (Benedetti) (Class Of 1939)  
Norman E. Bliss (Class Of 1933)  
Ruth Blumenthal (Lafsky) (Class Of 1930)  
Virginia Louise Blumer (Class Of 1939)  
Carl L. Bock (Class Of 1932)  
George R. Bongers (Class Of 1933)  
Charles A. Bonuccelli (Class Of 1937)  
Earl A. Boteler (Class Of 1930)  
Mildred E Brincefield (Landen) (Class Of 1940)  
June A. Brown (Brunner) (Class Of 1951)  
James W. Brown, Jr. (Class Of 1936)  
Robert Bullock (Class Of 1946)  
Bernard R. Burroughs (Class Of 1940)  
Robert H. Byers (Class Of 1933)  
Carl J. Cali (Class Of 1941)  
Vivian P. Cameron (O'Brien) (Class Of 1933)  
John Anthony Caruso (Class Of 1950)  
Joseph Ciomei (Class Of 1938)  
James L. Clerico (Class Of 1935)  
Margaret Cogan (Class Of 1947)  
Jack W. Conard (Class Of 1944)  
Eustace D. "Ed" Cooper (Class Of 1941)  
Robert M. Crandall (Class Of 1942)  
Elizabeth A. "Betsy" Cross (Wray) (Class Of 1954)  
Dorothy Crosson (Jones) (Class Of 1937)  
Hilda M. Davis (Buddo) (Class Of 1931)  
Eddie De Prato (Class Of 1948)  
Catherine E. Demas (Allen) (Class Of 1940)  
George F. DeVaughn (Class Of 1943)  
Arthur F. Di Gennaro (Class Of 1949)  
Edgar Dickerson (Class Of 1943)  
Mary A. Dorsey (Barton) (Class Of 1943)  
John Edmonds (Class Of 1952)  
John E. Eidsness (Class Of 1947)  
Shirley M. Ellis (Jasper) (Class Of 1940)  
Robert S. Ernst (Class Of 1943)  
Robert S. Ernst (Class Of 1944)  
Russel Fabritz (Class Of 1935)  
Evelyn Minerva Feller (Class Of 1939)  
Robert Fetner (Class Of 1941)  
Robert L. Fickinger (Class Of 1942)  
Robert M. "Bud" Fisher (Class Of 1948)  
Alfred F. Flynn, Jr. (Class Of 1944)  
Bernard S. Fortner (Class Of 1945)  
Goldie F. Foster (Landis) (Class Of 1940)  
Patricia A. France (Carper) (Class Of 1945)  
Violet France (Anderson) (Class Of 1939)  
Mary E. Frank (Haig) (Class Of 1941)  
William S. Frank (Class Of 1939)  
Bernard G. Fridberg (Class Of 1939)  
Patricia J. Frisa (Class Of 1946)  
Elmer W. Fugitt (Class Of 1926)  
Nancy R. Gary (Williams) (Class Of 1943)  
Lorraine Gass (Sullivan) (Class Of 1937)  
William W. Gichner (Class Of 1931)  
Kenneth G. Gilbertson (Class Of 1934)  
Warren H. Gilbertson (Class Of 1933)  
Charles W. Glasgow (Class Of 1936)  
Olga Gossett (Riley) (Class Of 1933)  
Joseph W. Graves (Class Of 1934)  
Gladys M. Green (Cooke) (Class Of 1941)  
Flora F. Griffith (Funk) (Class Of 1934)  
Hugh C. Grogan (Class Of 1953)  
Jacqueline Hagan (Reed) (Class Of 1951)  
Joseph G. Hall (Class Of 1941)  
Eleanor L. Harrison (Sithens) (Class Of 1942)  
Dolores Harvey (Class Of 1951)  
Nancy Haskin (Zabel) (Class Of 1944)  
Phyllis Henrick (Saunderson) (Class Of 1934)  
Kenelm W. Herschel (Class Of 1933)  
Robert A. Hiltz (Class Of 1933)  
Franklin V Holmead (Class Of 1940)  
Donald F. Humphrey (Class Of 1946)  
Edward W. Hutmire (Class Of 1947)  
Albert J. Johnson (Class Of 1941)  
Charles Y Johnson (Class Of 1938)  
Jacqueline A. Johnson (Dietsch) (Class Of 1952)  
Lorraine Jones (Fletcher) (Class Of 1949)  
Charles Keeter (Class Of 1945)  
Margaret H. Klaiman (Kezer) (Class Of 1945)  
William H. Kneipp (Class Of 1935)  
Louis G Kontsis (Class Of 1950)  
Mary G. Koontz (Prangley) (Class Of 1938)  
Nancy Landwehr (Poff) (Class Of 1946)  
Rachael Lang (Class Of 1949)  
Mary J. Lavender (Voorhees) (Class Of 1936)  
Rose M. Lavender (Class Of 1943)  
Margaret Lawson (Harvey) (Class Of 1940)  
John N. Layman Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Dorothy M. LeGrand (Nuhn) (Class Of 1938)  
Robert W. Leins (Class Of 1945)  
Melvin F. Leonberger (Class Of 1938)  
James W. Locraft (Class Of 1931)  
Bernard G. Loveless, Jr. (Class Of 1934)  
Vincent A. Manco (Class Of 1943)  
Nicholas G. Mantzouris (Class Of 1940)  
Joseph Masciarelli (Class Of 1945)  
Lewis H. Mayne (Class Of 1936)  
James McDermott (Class Of 1938)  
Donald L. McGregor (Class Of 1948)  
Charles P. Mehrling (Class Of 1940)  
Dorothy F. Meyer (Watson) (Class Of 1940)  
Peggy Micer (Batchelor) (Class Of 1954)  
Gustave D. Militzer (Class Of 1936)  
Rayner A. Montgomery (Class Of 1944)  
Shirley Morelen (McClure) (Class Of 1947)  
Lee Morgan (Class Of 1933)  
Robert H. Morris (Class Of 1945)  
James M. Moudy (Class Of 1933)  
Mabel Muir (Dodson) (Class Of 1939)  
Kenneth W. Mulloy (Class Of 1952)  
Ellis Naiman (Class Of 1940)  
Thomas H. Newby (Class Of 1938)  
Andrew H. Norford (Class Of 1933)  
George C Norris (Class Of 1947)  
Edward Norton (Class Of 1932)  
Gilbert Oken (Class Of 1935)  
Robert E. Oliver (Class Of 1948)  
Agnes M. Paris (Class Of 1936)  
Karlis Paucitis (Class Of 1953)  
Joan Pickett (Class Of 1949)  
Francis Poore (Class Of 1950)  
Margaret Quattrociocchi (Class Of 1951)  
Norma M. Rasmussen (Johnson) (Class Of 1939)  
Helen Redmond (Wilson) (Class Of 1936)  
Virginia Rice (Southcomb) (Class Of 1936)  
Louis P. Ricucci (Class Of 1940)  
M. Jeanne Rider (Vance) (Class Of 1940)  
Markus Ring (Class Of 1933)  
Oscar Rodbell (Class Of 1941)  
Doris Ross (Chambers) (Class Of 1948)  
Doris M. Ross (Chambers) (Class Of 1946)  
William E. Rowland (Class Of 1942)  
John R. Russell (Class Of 1954)  
Antonio R. Scafone (Class Of 1941)  
George N. Schultz (Class Of 1937)  
Baxter W. "Bill" Seaton (Class Of 1945)  
Thea Shupe (Suit) (Class Of 1941)  
Robert E. Simpson (Class Of 1940)  
Patricia M. Smith (Perkins) (Class Of 1949)  
Stanley L. Solomon (Class Of 1945)  
Robert F. Springer (Class Of 1942)  
William H. Stimson (Class Of 1932)  
Hugh C. Stith (Class Of 1943)  
John W. Stockard (Class Of 1951)  
Robert A. Strizzi (Class Of 1937)  
Nellie Swann (Boucher) (Class Of 1934)  
James H. Taliaferro (Class Of 1943)  
Gerald R. Taylor (Class Of 1951)  
Thelma Thayer (Van Horn) (Class Of 1937)  
Charles E. Varney (Class Of 1943)  
Amy Veerhoff (Barton) (Class Of 1931)  
Bernard Von Bernewitz (Class Of 1933)  
Garland P. Warwick (Anderson) (Class Of 1947)  
Estelle Weinstein (Mintz) (Class Of 1934)  
Dorothy Wilson (Class Of 1944)  
Tony Wilson (Class Of 1950)  
George C. Wohlfarth (Class Of 1932)  
Carol Wonn (Fritz) (Class Of 1941)  
William A. Yost (Class Of 1943)  

2003
Charles W. Adams, Sr. (Class Of 1936)  
Gordon J. Allan (Class Of 1941)  
Marjorie V. Anderson (Thompson) (Class Of 1943)  
Paul D. Arthur (Class Of 1941)  
J. Lester Ayers (Class Of 1927)  
Naomi L. Barry (Blom) (Class Of 1937)  
David J. Barsa (Class Of 1940)  
Walter J. Beller (Class Of 1934)  
Joseph Bernstein (Class Of 1941)  
Durwood L. Boeglen (Class Of 1934)  
Leonard E. Bolen (Class Of 1931)  
Alfred C. Boswell (Class Of 1935)  
Rita Botkin (Selwyn) (Class Of 1950)  
Carolyn L. Branham (Conley) (Class Of 1939)  
Charles B. Brantner (Class Of 1942)  
Albert W. Browning (Class Of 1933)  
Charles H. Burton (Class Of 1933)  
David W. Calhoun (Class Of 1946)  
Elberta L. Charity (Rhodes) (Class Of 1946)  
Nicholas J. Charuhas (Class Of 1938)  
John P. Chase (Class Of 1948)  
Agnes Collins (Harris) (Class Of 1950)  
Fred V. Collins (Class Of 1932)  
Shelton D. Cooke (Class Of 1952)  
Edward N. Cooper (Class Of 1934)  
Nancy Covington (Schifanelli) (Class Of 1947)  
Paul J. Creamer (Class Of 1948)  
John W. Cunningham (Class Of 1940)  
Daniel Darrow (Class Of 1946)  
Edith W. Darrow (Box) (Class Of 1939)  
William E. Deichler (Class Of 1943)  
Arnold Deleonibus (Class Of 1953)  
Sabatino G. DeLeonibus (Class Of 1944)  
Louis Dicken (Class Of 1935)  
Edward J. Disney (Class Of 1933)  
Josephine O. Dixon (Koch) (Class Of 1934)  
Mary Rita Donahue (Moore) (Class Of 1939)  
James W. Dunbar (Class Of 1933)  
Harry L. Durity (Class Of 1935)  
Wm. Bradley Edelblut (Class Of 1929)  
Richard F. Effler (Class Of 1941)  
Benjamin P. Elliott (Class Of 1939)  
Jean C. Fenwick (Sigmon) (Class Of 1950)  
McGordon Ferguson (Class Of 1938)  
Pat Few (Buckelew) (Class Of 1940)  
Howard W. Flieger (Class Of 1947)  
Henry E. Foulds (Class Of 1930)  
Marie Frech (Hopkins) (Class Of 1928)  
Edmund D. Garfield (Class Of 1934)  
Frederick A. Gast (Class Of 1939)  
John T. George (Class Of 1933)  
R Hilton Gore (Class Of 1934)  
Larry O. Green (Class Of 1939)  
Israel Grossburg (Class Of 1929)  
Betty M. Guild (Green) (Class Of 1941)  
Philis E. Hardie (Marek) (Class Of 1942)  
Conway T. Harding (Class Of 1947)  
Mary J. Hazel (Clayton) (Class Of 1941)  
Allen Henkin (Class Of 1934)  
Ella Henry (Class Of 1927)  
Richard P. Hilder (Class Of 1935)  
Anna Hoover (Kienast) (Class Of 1932)  
Dorothy Irwin (Class Of 1938)  
Elizabeth Jackson (Class Of 1952)  
Robert E. Jones (Class Of 1941)  
Charles F. Kane (Class Of 1932)  
George B. Kelly, Jr. (Class Of 1933)  
Arthur W. Krop, Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
Theresa L. (Komenda) (Class Of 1934)  
Virginia Lee (Crawford) (Class Of 1940)  
David H. Legum (Class Of 1930)  
Victoria M. Lemke (Class Of 1939)  
Rose Leongini (Molnar) (Class Of 1943)  
Joseph G. Levitov (Class Of 1934)  
Henry K. Lewis (Class Of 1943)  
Lillian Lewis (Class Of 1941)  
Lucille R. Lightbown (Class Of 1939)  
Richard V. Loveless (Class Of 1939)  
Charles C. Lusk (Class Of 1940)  
Paul E. Lynch (Class Of 1935)  
Richard K. Lynt (Class Of 1934)  
Lorraine P. Magner (Sciacca) (Class Of 1940)  
Allan Marans (Class Of 1934)  
Mildred Jane Martin (Porter) (Class Of 1935)  
John J. McConnell, Jr. (Class Of 1946)  
Thomas O. McCoy (Class Of 1935)  
Marion McKenzie (Fyfe) (Class Of 1933)  
Lillian O. McOwen (Class Of 1935)  
Doris A. Meade (Sanford) (Class Of 1944)  
Thomas W. Mears (Class Of 1935)  
Charles R. Meile (Class Of 1951)  
Fred H. Menke (Class Of 1934)  
Raymond B. Metler (Class Of 1938)  
Virginia L. Middleton (Wilkes) (Class Of 1944)  
John E. Miller (Class Of 1932)  
Mary S. Minear (Dean) (Class Of 1943)  
Mary J. Mitchell (Balch) (Class Of 1936)  
Edward Monahan (Class Of 1940)  
Richard H. Moore (Class Of 1942)  
Mary L. Muckelbauer (Andrus) (Class Of 1947)  
John W. Myers (Class Of 1939)  
Douglas E. Newcomb (Class Of 1936)  
Frank E. Numbers (Class Of 1935)  
Zelda Orndorff (Wilson) (Class Of 1937)  
Benjamin F. Peed, Jr. (Class Of 1931)  
John S. Peters (Class Of 1947)  
Edna C. Phelps (Class Of 1934)  
Richard N. Poole (Class Of 1951)  
Roy W. Prince (Class Of 1933)  
Betty J. Pyron (Upton) (Class Of 1946)  
John T. Reamy (Class Of 1941)  
David Redfield (Class Of 1941)  
Philip Rodgers (Class Of 1952)  
Joseph L. Rooney (Class Of 1935)  
Charles R. Rosenberger, Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Calvin Rosenburg (Class Of 1942)  
Edward Royston (Class Of 1947)  
Julia A. Rupp (Scanlon) (Class Of 1931)  
Frank Rutkoski (Class Of 1934)  
George Rybczynski (Class Of 1932)  
Ruth Sager (Saunders) (Class Of 1947)  
June A. Sanford (Smith) (Class Of 1940)  
George W. Scharr (Class Of 1930)  
Thomas M. Scott (Class Of 1949)  
John M. Sengstack (Class Of 1944)  
Robert W. Senser (Class Of 1940)  
Jeannette Shaffner (Bolling) (Class Of 1939)  
Howard F. Sharpless (Class Of 1935)  
Joyce E. Shearin (Niemeyer) (Class Of 1951)  
Alma G. Shumaker (Bowers) (Class Of 1935)  
Pauline A. Sigler (Class Of 1952)  
Edith Smith (Bogan) (Class Of 1937)  
Ray Smith (Class Of 1951)  
W. Preston Smith (Class Of 1943)  
Samuel J. Solt (Class Of 1931)  
George E. Steinbraker (Class Of 1934)  
Jack T. Stover (Class Of 1938)  
Harold M. Stumph (Class Of 1935)  
Margaret A. Sweeney (Class Of 1946)  
Frank J. Tana, Jr. (Class Of 1940)  
William L. Terrett (Class Of 1949)  
Helen L. Terry (Brooke) (Class Of 1938)  
Lorraine H. Thiele (Lowe) (Class Of 1940)  
Eunice Thomas (Padgett) (Class Of 1952)  
John R. Thompson, Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
George L. Tighe, Jr. (Class Of 1931)  
S Alex Tobey (Class Of 1929)  
Vincent J Tomasulo (Class Of 1936)  
Cecil G. Torrence, Jr. (Class Of 1949)  
William Dave Truslow (Class Of 1950)  
Joseph M. Turner (Class Of 1932)  
William N. Versis (Class Of 1946)  
Richard B. Wallace (Class Of 1933)  
Wilson W. Wallace (Class Of 1949)  
Charles H. Walton (Class Of 1935)  
Marilyn Weisiger (Hicks) (Class Of 1949)  
Howard S. White (Class Of 1939)  
Ruth White (Morgan) (Class Of 1933)  
Jeanne Williams (Schrider) (Class Of 1936)  
Sarah J. Williams (Phillips) (Class Of 1940)  
Edward B. Willis (Class Of 1933)  
Doris A. Wood (Gilmore) (Class Of 1939)  
John J. Wood (Class Of 1941)  
Edward A. Wright (Class Of 1945)  
William L. Wubbena (Class Of 1948)  
Vivian Wulf (Egan) (Class Of 1933)  

2002
John R. Almquist (Class Of 1932)  
William A. Appleby (Class Of 1939)  
Rose Arban (Class Of 1926)  
Thomas Armacost (Class Of 1952)  
Anna Aylaian (Azhderian) (Class Of 1952)  
Lily M. B (Usher) (Class Of 1935)  
Bettie D. Backless (MacClary) (Class Of 1951)  
Margaret Bagdasian (Ingram) (Class Of 1941)  
Earl Baker (Class Of 1947)  
Thomas E. Barton (Class Of 1941)  
Georgia Bateman (Johnson) (Class Of 1936)  
Robert F. Bayer (Class Of 1943)  
Stanley P. "Buck" Beavers (Class Of 1943)  
Charles Beckett (Class Of 1949)  
Edith A. Bernstein (Karl) (Class Of 1939)  
Harry J Biondi, Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
Felix L Boccucci, Sr. (Class Of 1947)  
William E. Bond (Class Of 1940)  
Betty Jean Brand (Reynolds) (Class Of 1944)  
Thomas W. Brown (Class Of 1945)  
William H. Burlingame (Class Of 1947)  
William T. Carrico, Jr. (Class Of 1930)  
Helen W. Cloninger (Faith) (Class Of 1939)  
Paul E. Coakley (Class Of 1941)  
John R. Compton (Class Of 1949)  
Doris Connor (Tansill) (Class Of 1937)  
Ruth G. Coppage (Class Of 1937)  
Dorothy Cornelius (Rice) (Class Of 1939)  
Richard Coulter (Class Of 1946)  
Howard L. Cranford (Class Of 1934)  
Richard E. Crosthwait (Class Of 1945)  
Nicholas A. D'Agostino (Class Of 1949)  
Anna Darnall (Collinson) (Class Of 1938)  
Ernestine S. Davey (Taylor) (Class Of 1942)  
Frances Lee Davis (Knight) (Class Of 1939)  
Lonnie R. Deans (Class Of 1951)  
Margaret Carolyn Dedmon (Maul) (Class Of 1946)  
Gloria Degenhardt (Goodman) (Class Of 1940)  
Franklin A. Dellastatious (Class Of 1938)  
Romeo Di Giulian (Class Of 1934)  
Lorraine M. Diegelmann (Hoyda) (Class Of 1949)  
Charles E. Diehl (Class Of 1939)  
John C. Donahoe (Class Of 1946)  
Edwin B. Donaldson (Class Of 1940)  
Frank L. Dove (Class Of 1942)  
Margaret F Drake (Moran) (Class Of 1941)  
Donald Dunlap (Class Of 1949)  
Robert C. Dysland (Class Of 1938)  
Warren Eilertson (Class Of 1949)  
Harry C. English (Class Of 1931)  
Franklin W. Fairfax (Class Of 1927)  
Charles K. Fewell (Class Of 1934)  
Paul E. Finzel (Class Of 1933)  
Frances J. Fisher (Class Of 1937)  
Loretta Freeman (West) (Class Of 1942)  
Guy H. Fuller, Jr (Class Of 1947)  
Alfred L. Ganna (Class Of 1934)  
Edward P. Genger (Class Of 1933)  
Betty J. Gicker (Shahrokni) (Class Of 1953)  
Vernon R. Gingell (Class Of 1938)  
Jack Giovinazzo (Class Of 1942)  
Robert T. Glidden (Class Of 1945)  
Dorothy Goode (Class Of 1952)  
Richard F. Graf (Class Of 1940)  
Janet M. Graziano (Prencipe) (Class Of 1940)  
June Gwin (Humke) (Class Of 1944)  
Horace R. Hampton (Class Of 1924)  
Richard E. Hardie (Class Of 1932)  
Charles Harnett (Class Of 1952)  
John R. Haske (Class Of 1941)  
George J. Hayes (Class Of 1937)  
Grace S. Helm (Class Of 1934)  
Herbert W. Hickmann (Class Of 1939)  
Elvin F. Higdon (Class Of 1927)  
Mary Higton (Becker) (Class Of 1938)  
Charles O. Hildebrand (Class Of 1941)  
Edwin Hill (Class Of 1949)  
Ruth Hubbard (McMullen) (Class Of 1945)  
Gloria Hulse (Richards) (Class Of 1940)  
Albert Hurlebaus (Class Of 1940)  
Betty Inglis (Thorowgood) (Class Of 1942)  
Victor Inoff (Class Of 1933)  
Charles J. Jacobsen (Class Of 1924)  
Lois Jarrett (Raley) (Class Of 1932)  
Albert W. Jones (Class Of 1938)  
Eric F. Jones (Class Of 1941)  
Lois Edna Jones (Class Of 1941)  
Julius Kauffman (Class Of 1935)  
Albert Kay (Class Of 1933)  
Clark Keene (Class Of 1932)  
Margaret Kegebein (Sandy) (Class Of 1934)  
John M. Kemper Jr. . (Class Of 1931)  
Morris Kerman (Class Of 1936)  
Joann Koontz (Thompson) (Class Of 1945)  
Benjamin P. Lafsky (Class Of 1925)  
Betty M. Libbey (Thornton) (Class Of 1947)  
John C Lingebach (Class Of 1932)  
Elizabeth Lochner (Steele) (Class Of 1952)  
Roy C. "Koko" Longenecker (Class Of 1942)  
Edgar C. Lowe (Class Of 1939)  
Etta M (Glover) (Class Of 1941)  
Mary A. Matteson (Class Of 1941)  
Robert A. Mayer (Class Of 1931)  
Joseph W. McCary (Class Of 1945)  
Zelda M. McMahon (Mintzell) (Class Of 1935)  
W. Hugh McNaughton (Class Of 1934)  
Margaret E. Menke (Tripp) (Class Of 1936)  
Norma Merrilat (Carpenter) (Class Of 1939)  
Carlton H. Miller (Class Of 1944)  
Dorothy Moore (Class Of 1945)  
Lane A. Moore Jr (Class Of 1949)  
Ellwood S. Moorehead (Class Of 1931)  
Shirley Morris (Withers) (Class Of 1948)  
James F. Mowatt, Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Thelma M. Mueller (Lindgren) (Class Of 1947)  
Otho C. "Charlie" Mullineaux (Class Of 1945)  
Mary J. Murphy (Whitcomb) (Class Of 1935)  
Mary Myers (Valente) (Class Of 1938)  
Preston C. Newton (Class Of 1933)  
Eleanor Nordeen (Bock) (Class Of 1933)  
Helen Orpin (Wehmeyer) (Class Of 1945)  
James M. Osborn (Class Of 1933)  
Shirley Ann Patterson (Partlow) (Class Of 1939)  
Betty Lou Paugh (Ruffner) (Class Of 1945)  
Chester I. Payne (Class Of 1937)  
James L. Payne (Class Of 1934)  
Helen Peratino (Gerry) (Class Of 1931)  
James V. Perley (Class Of 1935)  
Anna Pigeon (Von Bernewitz) (Class Of 1935)  
John W. Portch (Class Of 1950)  
Stanley Rascoosin (Class Of 1942)  
Jean Rassier (Spangler) (Class Of 1935)  
Donald Raulin (Class Of 1942)  
Betty Rexford (Gildon) (Class Of 1948)  
Warren G. Ricker (Class Of 1934)  
Leon W. Rogers (Class Of 1934)  
Carl N Sampsell (Class Of 1935)  
Esther Schartner (Christensen) (Class Of 1937)  
June M. Schmid (Class Of 1950)  
Cornelius B. Shear (Class Of 1930)  
Lester C. Shutt (Class Of 1952)  
Virginia Simmons (King) (Class Of 1944)  
Guerry R. Smith (Class Of 1927)  
Leila M. Smith (Redd) (Class Of 1939)  
Willard E. Smith (Class Of 1939)  
James C. Smith, Jr (Class Of 1947)  
Frederick C. Snowden, Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
William L. Spencer (Class Of 1948)  
Lois Spittle (Flynn) (Class Of 1944)  
Jeannette Stutler (Owings) (Class Of 1933)  
George S. Sunday (Class Of 1939)  
Grover C. Sutphin (Class Of 1949)  
Ethel S. Swann (Windsor) (Class Of 1935)  
Mary Talman (Patterson) (Class Of 1931)  
Colleen Taylor (Class Of 1948)  
Ralph D. Teg (Class Of 1938)  
Catherine Thayer (Class Of 1948)  
Louise Thompson (Foley) (Class Of 1946)  
Joseph G. Tulenko (Class Of 1942)  
James W. Walden (Class Of 1936)  
Robert F. Waldman (Class Of 1948)  
William F. Wall (Class Of 1940)  
Richard G. Warner (Class Of 1940)  
Myron I. Weinstein (Class Of 1948)  
Malcolm P. Weiss (Class Of 1938)  
Margaret E. Welk (Locraft) (Class Of 1935)  
Francis B. Whibley (Class Of 1948)  
Betty B. White (Burton) (Class Of 1934)  
Lewis M. White (Class Of 1947)  
Elsie V. Wilkerson (Class Of 1941)  
Margaret Williams (Flournoy) (Class Of 1938)  
Ernest B. Wrenn, Jr. (Class Of 1940)  
Russell A. Young (Class Of 1939)  

2001
John F. Adams Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Dorothy A. Arnold (Giles) (Class Of 1938)  
Ernest W. Ball (Class Of 1934)  
James Barnard, Jr. (Class Of 1947)  
James L. Beller (Class Of 1941)  
William W. Birckhead (Class Of 1934)  
William Blum (Class Of 1927)  
George W. Bodkin, Jr. (Class Of 1935)  
Lauretta D. Bombara (Short) (Class Of 1940)  
Henrietta Burchell (Montgomery) (Class Of 1940)  
Joan M. Collins (Hinson) (Class Of 1951)  
Benjamin H. Corbett (Class Of 1936)  
Anna Rose Corrado (Haselbauer) (Class Of 1942)  
Joseph E. Costanzo (Class Of 1941)  
Betty L. Crampton (Vernon) (Class Of 1948)  
Edna B. Crowl (Rouco) (Class Of 1942)  
Virginia Dare (Morgan) (Class Of 1943)  
Geraldine Iva Day (Tonon) (Class Of 1951)  
James E. Degges (Class Of 1939)  
Alfred Denunzio (Class Of 1935)  
Thomas J. Desiderio (Class Of 1939)  
Lawrence J. Detorie (Class Of 1938)  
Emma Mary Di Pietro (Maggenti) (Class Of 1939)  
Nancy L. Dick (Lynn) (Class Of 1939)  
Elgin A. Dunnington (Class Of 1942)  
Edwin W. Eagleson (Class Of 1941)  
Wallace E. Easter (Class Of 1939)  
Dorothy G. Easterday (Lee) (Class Of 1936)  
Robert W, Edsall (Class Of 1940)  
Dr. Benjamin F. Edwards (Class Of 1936)  
Marjorie R. Elwood (Fox) (Class Of 1943)  
Paul Fellows (Class Of 1928)  
Dorothy Fleshman (Pogge) (Class Of 1941)  
Marjorie L. Flood (Poe) (Class Of 1935)  
Ruth Fowkes (Nicholas) (Class Of 1939)  
Randall Gardner (Class Of 1931)  
Herbert E. Gaskins, Jr. (Class Of 1942)  
Mary C. Gazley (Wilson) (Class Of 1941)  
Frances Gelb (Wood) (Class Of 1945)  
Jack Goldblatt (Class Of 1929)  
John Guy (Class Of 1946)  
Hanna E. Hadeed (Class Of 1930)  
Franklin C. Haering (Class Of 1949)  
Jean Herde (Smart) (Class Of 1945)  
Frank Herron, Jr. (Class Of 1942)  
Clifford F. Hibble (Class Of 1939)  
Dorothy P. Inscoe (Reeves) (Class Of 1940)  
Robert L. Johnson (Class Of 1951)  
Margaret E. Jones (Donaldson) (Class Of 1939)  
Norma G Jones (Iden) (Class Of 1941)  
Samuel M. Jones (Class Of 1940)  
Richard M. King (Class Of 1939)  
James E. Kotz (Class Of 1951)  
Frank G. Lazzari (Class Of 1939)  
Robert E. Lear (Class Of 1940)  
Barbara Lewis (Jetton) (Class Of 1934)  
Lorraine G. Lindsey (Loyd) (Class Of 1941)  
Edith I. Lovell (Class Of 1942)  
Ven Mallis (Class Of 1936)  
Mary W. McDevitt (Kurtz) (Class Of 1935)  
Joseph Mencarini (Class Of 1939)  
Anna J. Mihos (Cokas) (Class Of 1941)  
James R. Miller (Class Of 1940)  
Frances E. Montgomery (Stayton) (Class Of 1939)  
George S. Norris (Class Of 1931)  
Dorothy M. O'Meara (Rhodes) (Class Of 1937)  
John M. Peake (Class Of 1949)  
John M. Peake (Class Of 1951)  
Alice G. Pfluger (Godbe) (Class Of 1940)  
Nick L. Prencipe (Class Of 1934)  
Marie Preston (Jones) (Class Of 1932)  
Jeanne V. Reno (Hancock) (Class Of 1943)  
Thomas S. Riccobene (Class Of 1950)  
Damian A. Ricucci (Class Of 1939)  
Louis W. Rollman (Class Of 1939)  
William M. Romberger (Class Of 1934)  
June Rowe (Harrington) (Class Of 1943)  
Stanley D. Schlosser (Class Of 1950)  
Daniel R. "Bob" Shankle (Class Of 1931)  
Helen Shaw (Hart) (Class Of 1936)  
Mary J. Shinholser (Smith) (Class Of 1947)  
Arthur E. Skiles (Class Of 1941)  
Richard L. Smith (Class Of 1940)  
Louis G. Soule (Class Of 1934)  
Barry Spittle (Class Of 1950)  
Mary Stallings (Coleman) (Class Of 1931)  
Ann Sterling (Jones) (Class Of 1951)  
Peter E. Taver (Class Of 1929)  
Robert B. Wagner (Class Of 1939)  
Agnes Walden (Marks) (Class Of 1939)  
Frank J. Walters (Class Of 1943)  
Preslley A. Wedding (Class Of 1929)  
G. Edward Wendal (Class Of 1940)  
Mary M. Williams (Stone) (Class Of 1942)  
Catherine Willis (Gottlied) (Class Of 1945)  
Godfrey W. Wills (Class Of 1943)  
Wing Wong (Class Of 1943)  
Richard J. Yerak (Class Of 1935)  

2000
Robert G. Alexander (Class Of 1954)  
William Askew (Class Of 1944)  
George H. Bageant (Class Of 1947)  
Lawrence Barnes (Class Of 1940)  
Joseph E. Barrack (Class Of 1943)  
Mary K. Bilbo (Class Of 1945)  
Robert W. Bowie (Class Of 1933)  
Charles R. Boyce (Class Of 1947)  
Betty L. Brown (Class Of 1940)  
Roberta M. Clark (Hefti) (Class Of 1935)  
Evelyn L. Clift (Howard) (Class Of 1939)  
Elsie Pauline Creamer (Brown) (Class Of 1947)  
Edwin B. Emshwiller (Class Of 1940)  
John E. Everett (Class Of 1930)  
Mildred M. Facer (Helff) (Class Of 1933)  
Stanley Livingston Fant, Jr. (Class Of 1944)  
Isabel A. Ferman (Steers) (Class Of 1938)  
Jane Harris (Class Of 1943)  
William A. Heffernan (Class Of 1935)  
Ara May Hoover (Cumbow) (Class Of 1933)  
Dorothy L. Hunt (Denice) (Class Of 1935)  
Edna E. Johnson (Combs) (Class Of 1934)  
Marie C. Jutz (Rightsell) (Class Of 1935)  
Dorothy E. Keller (Brittingham) (Class Of 1942)  
Helen Kientz (Condon) (Class Of 1938)  
John E. Lane (Class Of 1936)  
Constance Leighton (Class Of 1940)  
Robert Long (Class Of 1946)  
Angelo J. Maggio (Class Of 1934)  
Catherine A. Malcolm (Class Of 1943)  
Frank Manthos (Class Of 1944)  
Joan Mathis (Blanchard) (Class Of 1949)  
Nellie Miltimore (Boyd) (Class Of 1947)  
William E. Molloy (Class Of 1935)  
Arthur Newsome (Class Of 1941)  
Mary R. Olive (Lach) (Class Of 1939)  
Joseph P. Olmert (Class Of 1935)  
James Passas (Class Of 1952)  
Virginia Pettey (Page) (Class Of 1937)  
Herman S. Porton (Class Of 1932)  
Kathryn Potter (Werber) (Class Of 1926)  
Thomas Ray (Class Of 1944)  
Frances Robinson (Kline) (Class Of 1935)  
Morris Rosen (Class Of 1939)  
John F. Ryon (Class Of 1939)  
Nancy S. Schroeder (Morton) (Class Of 1946)  
Walter M. Shipp (Class Of 1940)  
Innis Skinner (Class Of 1938)  
Ralph Sliney (Class Of 1939)  
Miriam Stackhouse (Class Of 1933)  
C. Leonard Stancliff (Class Of 1936)  
Stanley F. Staples (Class Of 1940)  
Harry R. Tansill (Class Of 1937)  
Doris L. Toleman (Disney) (Class Of 1940)  
Louis A. Vagnoni (Class Of 1942)  
Lowman H Watts Jr. (Class Of 1938)  
Mary J. Wellford (Lindner) (Class Of 1944)  
John P. Williams (Class Of 1941)  

1999
Vincent J. Antonelli (Class Of 1934)  
Elizabeth Atkinson (Holland) (Class Of 1939)  
Samuel Beck Jr. (Class Of 1938)  
Ruth Berman (Shaw) (Class Of 1945)  
Mariam E. Boeglen (McNulty) (Class Of 1938)  
Helen M. Bresnahan (Ristad) (Class Of 1940)  
William A. Burgess (Class Of 1942)  
Jay A. Clodfelter (Class Of 1943)  
Mary Cotsoni (Seymore) (Class Of 1934)  
Margarete C. Dalzell (Braxton) (Class Of 1943)  
Ralph J. Duffie (Class Of 1933)  
Betty J. Dye (Lawson) (Class Of 1943)  
Thomas J. Eckert (Class Of 1930)  
George M Emmerich (Class Of 1935)  
Fred L. Fickinger (Class Of 1941)  
Bruno J. Figallo (Class Of 1939)  
Benjamin N. Frank (Class Of 1933)  
John P. Gast (Class Of 1935)  
Raymond J. Goodhart (Class Of 1931)  
Evelyn Goodsight (Seward) (Class Of 1939)  
Vincent R. Grillo, Jr. (Class Of 1943)  
Diana Grimaldi (Altimont) (Class Of 1939)  
Berti L. Hanna (Lombardi) (Class Of 1939)  
George Harbout (Class Of 1942)  
Joseph P. Hayden (Class Of 1947)  
Richard Hollander (Class Of 1940)  
Harold W. Howard (Class Of 1939)  
June Johannes (Thomas) (Class Of 1939)  
Bella Kaplan (Sitnick) (Class Of 1940)  
Ludwig C. Kroutil (Class Of 1937)  
Edward W. "Bill" Lempke (Class Of 1940)  
Martha H. Lindsay (Jones) (Class Of 1941)  
William J. Masters (Class Of 1940)  
Patricia McNicholas (Bowen) (Class Of 1944)  
Shirley Miner (Dondero) (Class Of 1942)  
Hilda H. Mollari (Fark) (Class Of 1943)  
John E. Morsonelli (Class Of 1939)  
June Mulvey (Sheehan) (Class Of 1941)  
Adeeb J. Neam (Class Of 1935)  
Shirley T. Nichols (Parkes) (Class Of 1935)  
Austin V. Padgett (Class Of 1935)  
George P. Perros (Class Of 1934)  
Albert R. Pfeiffer (Class Of 1942)  
Delphine Posey (Freeman) (Class Of 1941)  
Robert L. Raymond (Class Of 1940)  
Naomi E. Root (Eddins) (Class Of 1943)  
Blanche L. Rosenberger (Walsh) (Class Of 1940)  
Charles R. Rowe (Class Of 1943)  
Eloise Russell (Conn) (Class Of 1942)  
Harry E. Slye, Jr. (Class Of 1943)  
Robert L. Smeltzer (Class Of 1934)  
Miriam Soper (Class Of 1938)  
Jack W. Weinberg (Class Of 1935)  
Charles S. Wendel (Class Of 1940)  
Richard S. Werth (Class Of 1935)  
Bertha E. Wilkins (Simms) (Class Of 1943)  
Gerald E. Wilkinson (Class Of 1941)  
Jean Zevely (Baden) (Class Of 1945)  

1998
Frank E. Aldridge (Class Of 1936)  
Mary Anthony (Driskill) (Class Of 1942)  
Thomas F. Carre (Class Of 1939)  
Robert Claydon (Class Of 1947)  
Anthony T. Dubusky (Class Of 1933)  
John W Edelen (Class Of 1943)  
Wilfred R. Ehrmantraut (Class Of 1942)  
Willis Ethridge (Class Of 1943)  
Rosalyn Faour (Long) (Class Of 1953)  
Robert F. Fioramonti (Class Of 1941)  
Anna C. Fones (Class Of 1938)  
Allen Fonoroff (Class Of 1940)  
Jean E. Genung (Pearson) (Class Of 1944)  
Alberta Giffen (Kennedy) (Class Of 1945)  
Edna M. Gilbert (Terry) (Class Of 1939)  
John E. Gross (Class Of 1920)  
Clifford M. Heath (Class Of 1934)  
Herbert L. Houser (Class Of 1936)  
Jean Hugger (Class Of 1941)  
Dale M. Konig (Class Of 1935)  
Gerri Krogmann (Class Of 1938)  
Karl E. Krumke (Class Of 1933)  
Ralph B. Lanning (Class Of 1934)  
Ivan Layton (Class Of 1945)  
William Liggett (Class Of 1935)  
Benjamin A. Lynt (Class Of 1938)  
James A. Martz (Class Of 1939)  
William R. McCall, Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
Leonard E. Metelits (Class Of 1939)  
Frances Isabella Miller (Class Of 1939)  
Clarence A. Pfleeger (Class Of 1934)  
Saverio S. Pisciotta (Class Of 1933)  
James Rasmussen (Class Of 1945)  
Albert Sandberg (Class Of 1932)  
William H. Saxton (Class Of 1940)  
Lawrence D. Sheehy (Class Of 1934)  
Alexander T. Sintetos (Class Of 1934)  
Phyllis A. Sliney (Lee) (Class Of 1941)  
Wilbur J. Smith (Class Of 1940)  
Francis E. Starrs (Class Of 1941)  
Laura Tacconelli (Blake) (Class Of 1940)  
Lois R. Targett (Swartz) (Class Of 1940)  
Fulton H. Thomas (Class Of 1934)  
Charles C. Thompson (Class Of 1941)  
Donald R. Trenton (Class Of 1943)  
Edward K. Valentine (Class Of 1932)  
Carol J. Von Briesen (Vucci) (Class Of 1951)  

1997
Virginia Anderson (Class Of 1947)  
Jane Baldwin (Class Of 1937)  
Norman W. Beall (Class Of 1940)  
Louis E. Cadem, Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
Mary S. Cameron (Class Of 1943)  
Lucille Canney (Fusco) (Class Of 1934)  
Harold Carleton (Class Of 1934)  
Nicholas G. Charuhas (Class Of 1944)  
John J. Cicala (Class Of 1939)  
George Clagett (Class Of 1940)  
Margaret D Coffman (Class Of 1943)  
George M. Coleman (Class Of 1943)  
Florence Cornett (Langguth) (Class Of 1942)  
Costello M. Craig (Class Of 1935)  
Mary Agnes Decenzo (Saunders) (Class Of 1939)  
Margaret G. Ebert (Class Of 1933)  
S. Harry Evry (Class Of 1935)  
Angelo J. Graziani (Class Of 1935)  
Paul L. Herring (Class Of 1939)  
Charles R. Kendall (Class Of 1939)  
Arthur Longpre (Class Of 1947)  
Donald Richard (Yb) Magruder (Class Of 1938)  
Emma S. Manwiller (Class Of 1940)  
John Robert Maryman (Class Of 1939)  
Charlotte Morris (Chatterton) (Class Of 1936)  
Anne Nigro (Decatur) (Class Of 1935)  
Ruth M. Paul (Hunt) (Class Of 1943)  
William Peratino (Class Of 1934)  
Donald E. Pilcher (Class Of 1940)  
William H. Pindell (Class Of 1939)  
Harold Scaggs (Class Of 1944)  
Ralph T. Scroggs (Class Of 1934)  
Doris Speake (Johnston) (Class Of 1939)  
Ralph F. Wiseman (Class Of 1939)  

1996
Frank G. Adair (Class Of 1935)  
Norman R. Beard (Class Of 1935)  
Dorothy Brown (Krute) (Class Of 1938)  
Leon R. Brown (Class Of 1941)  
Nancy Campanaro (Class Of 1942)  
Hugh W. Campbell (Class Of 1942)  
James J. Carey (Class Of 1941)  
Lawrence H. Carey (Class Of 1941)  
John J. Catloth (Class Of 1941)  
Lester M. Chewning (Class Of 1933)  
Philip F. Delisi (Class Of 1939)  
William E. Eden (Class Of 1940)  
Robert E. Flanagan (Class Of 1944)  
William R. Gast (Class Of 1939)  
Judith Griffith (Pindell) (Class Of 1940)  
Louis M. Hall (Class Of 1940)  
Mary J. Hammett (Boswell) (Class Of 1941)  
Charles E. Heinbaugh, Jr. (Class Of 1942)  
Thomas B. Hite (Class Of 1938)  
John W. "Jack" Huttel (Class Of 1935)  
Louise V. Linthicum (Browne) (Class Of 1934)  
Carolyn Livengood (Class Of 1937)  
George B. Loughrey (Class Of 1943)  
Harry E. Melton (Class Of 1940)  
Warren P. Morrow (Class Of 1939)  
John L. Pendleton (Class Of 1939)  
Francis X. Pignone (Class Of 1935)  
Dorothy Richter (Baldwin) (Class Of 1940)  
Karin E. Shea (Fedders) (Class Of 1941)  
Robert W. Speaker (Class Of 1950)  
Julian B. Stern (Class Of 1943)  
Ernest E. Thomas (Class Of 1943)  
Clarence Trott (Class Of 1939)  
William M Updyke (Class Of 1940)  
William F. Waigand (Class Of 1934)  
Barbara V. Widner (Danforth) (Class Of 1940)  
Chester Willett (Class Of 1935)  

1995
Nettie F. Adams (Raiford) (Class Of 1941)  
Herman M Alley (Class Of 1935)  
Mary Connolly (Larson) (Class Of 1939)  
John Crumit (Class Of 1934)  
Donald R. Curry (Class Of 1934)  
William F. Cush (Class Of 1942)  
Thomas J. Defrancis (Class Of 1932)  
Richard Dickson (Class Of 1938)  
Everett R. Ford (Class Of 1937)  
Charles J. Galeano (Class Of 1941)  
Albert S. Gilder (Class Of 1933)  
Jean Gwin (DeLozier) (Class Of 1940)  
Roberta C. Jones (Class Of 1941)  
William S. Kerman (Class Of 1935)  
Robert B. Knicely (Class Of 1935)  
Paul Lauder (Class Of 1943)  
Alice B. Littleton (Stup) (Class Of 1935)  
Iris McBee (Lombardi) (Class Of 1933)  
Stanley E. McCallister (Class Of 1935)  
George W. Ramer (Class Of 1941)  
Jane T. Raper (Winslow) (Class Of 1940)  
Marjorie J. Smith (Knighton) (Class Of 1944)  
Andrew H. Wahl (Class Of 1935)  
Edith E. Wilson (Knepley) (Class Of 1935)  
Wallace F. Yates (Class Of 1941)  

1994
Helen M. Ascosi (Jones) (Class Of 1939)  
Glenn E. Ashley (Class Of 1940)  
Agnes Baldwin (Rooney) (Class Of 1936)  
Charles R. Barley (Class Of 1943)  
Edwin Billhimer Jr (Class Of 1938)  
Mildred M. Bowles (Ferchak) (Class Of 1943)  
Christine J. Branigan (Green) (Class Of 1941)  
William E. Dobyns (Class Of 1933)  
William M. Emshwiller (Class Of 1938)  
Norman Faour (Class Of 1951)  
Pearl Giovinazzo (Walsh) (Class Of 1939)  
C B Petre Gretz (Class Of 1933)  
William S. Haugh (Class Of 1942)  
William J. Jimerson (Class Of 1938)  
George W. Loveridge (Class Of 1938)  
Burgess S. Matthews (Class Of 1933)  
Johnnie L. McCoin (Stone) (Class Of 1944)  
Vera McGonigal (Simpson) (Class Of 1934)  
Nicoletta Pappas (Karapiperis) (Class Of 1941)  
Gerald H. Payne (Class Of 1936)  
Jullian R. Pershing (Class Of 1941)  
Robert E. Philo (Class Of 1939)  
Billie J. Steffy (Cain) (Class Of 1940)  
Edward K. Sweeney (Class Of 1934)  
John A. Todd (Class Of 1941)  

1993
Mahlon R. Ashford (Class Of 1936)  
Fred D. Berardi (Class Of 1940)  
Albert L. Caporaletti (Class Of 1939)  
Ray F. Chapman (Class Of 1931)  
Chalmers L. Dorland (Class Of 1939)  
John S. Eveler (Class Of 1942)  
Ruth Goss (Bryan) (Class Of 1943)  
William E. Hauser (Class Of 1941)  
Barbara G. Healy (Devane) (Class Of 1932)  
Helen Hugh (Rains) (Class Of 1934)  
Alfred H. Juliano (Class Of 1934)  
George J. Kramer, Jr. (Class Of 1939)  
Myrtle Krebs (Talkes) (Class Of 1935)  
Carl D. Mace (Class Of 1933)  
Pete N. Manthos (Class Of 1940)  
Louise V. Marsh (Weaver) (Class Of 1938)  
William McGhee (Class Of 1941)  
Lorraine C. McKenna (Foster) (Class Of 1939)  
Walter J. Perkins (Class Of 1940)  
Lawrence H. Petrey (Class Of 1940)  
Louise P. Prencipe (Galloway) (Class Of 1939)  
Michael V. Raedy (Class Of 1934)  
Philip A. Reid (Class Of 1940)  
Evelyn R. Robbins (Burd) (Class Of 1940)  
Otto E. Rosenbauer (Class Of 1935)  
Claire Schirmer (Goodsight) (Class Of 1947)  
Arthur G. Vucci (Class Of 1949)  
Marjorie Welch (Fuss) (Class Of 1943)  
George W. Woltz (Class Of 1933)  

1992
Martin P. Anchor, Jr. (Class Of 1943)  
Harold P. Berry (Class Of 1939)  
George J. Clemmer (Class Of 1938)  
John J. Coe (Class Of 1939)  
Francis J. Donnelly (Class Of 1942)  
Mary J. Fauntleroy (Russ) (Class Of 1940)  
Dorothy M. Garrett (Kohn) (Class Of 1941)  
Robert Gicker (Class Of 1947)  
Arthur L Lansdale (Class Of 1935)  
Arthur A. Leith (Class Of 1940)  
Elsie M. Lewis (Watkins) (Class Of 1941)  
Madeline E. Lutz (Class Of 1933)  
Lois E. Newkirk (Jones) (Class Of 1942)  
Dominick T Scuderi (Class Of 1936)  
Herbert D. Smith (Class Of 1939)  
Margaret E. Sweeney (Adams) (Class Of 1934)  
Earl B. Whiting (Class Of 1936)  

1991
Helen Brooks (Whiteleather) (Class Of 1931)  
Mary Frances Flemer (Sheridan) (Class Of 1938)  
Betty Lamarr (Gray) (Class Of 1940)  
Harry G. Malas (Class Of 1940)  
Dorothy M. Roby (Class Of 1933)  
William Sutor Smith (Class Of 1938)  
Charles B. Sweitzer (Class Of 1941)  
Augustus K. Taber, Jr. (Class Of 1941)  
James W. Valentine (Class Of 1941)  
Richard E. Volland (Class Of 1932)  
Harry G. Watson, Jr. (Class Of 1938)  
Richard M. Winfield (Class Of 1938)  

1990
Florence Abel (Class Of 1938)  
Charles L. Armentrout (Class Of 1944)  
Marie L. Boswell (Miles) (Class Of 1940)  
Robert Bryan (Class Of 1939)  
Edward Burke (Class Of 1939)  
Alvin T. Marks (Class Of 1940)  
Frances McLoughlin (Class Of 1939)  
Ruby Skinner (Class Of 1939)  
Ellwood Talley (Class Of 1938)  

1989
Herman L. Bushong, Jr. (Class Of 1940)  
Eileen Clear (Nesbitt) (Class Of 1939)  
William C. Healy (Class Of 1936)  
Eldridge G. Jones (Class Of 1931)  

1988
John Frick (Class Of 1952)  
Richard W. Mattson (Class Of 1937)  
Dorothy B. Oliver (Peake) (Class Of 1935)  
Donald D Scott (Class Of 1938)  

1987
Robert Clauze (Class Of 1947)  
Hilbert J. Hansborough (Class Of 1940)  
Thomas H. Heatwole (Class Of 1935)  
Elizabeth Ives (Reedy) (Class Of 1938)  
Katheryne Tanis (Anthony) (Class Of 1935)  

1986
Francis F. Cady (Class Of 1935)  

1985
Trueman L. Haskell (Class Of 1932)  

1984
Angelo J. Tommasi (Class Of 1933)  
John L. Wege (Class Of 1951)  

1981
Pauline Aravanis (Class Of 1940)  

1980
Patricia Evans (McPhaul) (Class Of 1950)  

1973
Rudolf May (Class Of 1940)  

1972
Lee Tigner (Class Of 1951)  

1971
George S. Workinger (Class Of 1947)  

1954
Lyman M. Hanning (Class Of 1950)  

1948
Chalmers Judson (Juddy) Groff (Class Of 1947)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
James (Tom) Curtis (Class Of 1943)  
Florence L. Edelblut (Lear) (Class Of 1935)  
John J. Mallon (Class Of 1937)  
Paul Mitchell (Class Of 1941)  
Clayton Pittiglio (Class Of 1934)  
 
STAFF

2013
Reba Will  

If you are aware of a Techite who should be added to this page please let us know.