Techite Profiles (1954)

     Contains profile information: 25
     Profile contains photos: 1
     In Memory: 35
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 35
     Military Service: 8
   Restricted to Techites only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 25    Newest Members: 23    Latest Comments: 15  


Benjamin W. Abell    
Shirley Adams (Formby)
Robert G. Alexander    
Barbara Bale
Lorraine Baroch (Boteilho)   
Joseph Belfield
Jeannette Bensel (McPherson)
Nancy Black (Monk)
Norma Jean Blue (Welsh)    
Cora (Cori) Boyce (Thompson)    
Barbara A. Brinton (Speiden)   
Joseph Bryan
Thomas Calderwood    
Robert W. Carney
Peg Caruso (Shields)
Thomas Christensen   
Nancy Clayton (Smallenbroek)   
Paul Cocchiaro
Edward (Perry) Collins
John (Jack) Collins   
Roger Collins     
D. Arlene Creighton (Vensas)
Mary Cressman (Wilmoth)   
Elizabeth A. "Betsy" Cross    
Ruth Ann Crowley (Apperti)
Carl Wayne Dauber   
Lynette Davis (Prince)
Lorene De Lawter (Schaefer)
Louis B. DeAtley     
Mary Decker (Kilpatrick)
Robert Di Silvestre
Jacqueline (Jakkie) Dickey (Pyles)
Vincent (Shorty) Divver
Anthony D'Onofrio
Patricia Donovan
Jean Dudley (Richards)
James Duffy  
Patricia Duvall (Flynn)
William Embrey    
H. Dick Etzweiler
Julia Evans (Johnson)   
Albert Finch
Carolyn Fones (Gardiner)
Inez Forest (Tonelli)
Charles Gildon (Dixie)
Peter (Pete) Grahn, Jr
Sara Ann "Sally" Green (W…)    
Dawn Hamer (Fritz)
Carol Hanning (Hunt)    
Joyce Hayden (Alexander)   
Sheryl Henry (Guest) (Gormley)   
Sharon Hicks (Anderson)
Jack Hofmann    
Patricia Hunte (Kennedy)
Hans Jepson
Mary Jew (Yuen)   
Kay A. Johnson (Cousin)    
Marshall Katz
Lucy Kelly (Leone)
John C. Kenney    
Richard Kinoshita
Carol Knott (Madden)  
Dino Kontis
Patricia Krell (Yates)   
Charles Land
Dale Lawrenson (Kline)
Elizabeth D. Le Compte (Shenk)    
Shirley Legnaioli (Curtis)    
Barbara F. Likins (Whiteside)    
Lois Matocha (Gerst)
Marjorie "Margie" McCo…    
Martha McKisson (Collier)
Norman Mease
Peggy Micer (Batchelor)    
Ruth (Ginny) Miles (O'Connor)   
Howel Mole     
Shirley Morgan (Herbster)    
Winnie Nicholls (Sartain)
Barbara Nickerson (Maugans)   
Donald O'Connor
Danny Patton
Eleanor Pernia (Pernia)   
Marcos Pernia   
Albert (Al) Petralia
Maria Pettit (Hiponia)
Sue Pfeffer (Cassidy)    
Bing Piper (Edwards)   
Shirley Pray (Moreland)    
Joan Pryor (Roberson)   
Daniel Rease, Sr   
Joanne R. Rice (Shugars)    
Barbara (Joan) Ricker (Loyd)
Philip (Phil) Ripley
Joseph (Joe) Rowe
John R. Russell    
Paula Santen (Caulk)
Vincent Scalco     
Robert H. Scammell    
Ruth Schiebel (Hall)    
Philip B. Seidel    
Gladys J. Settle (Milam)    
Frances A. Shea (Sleeth)    
Charles "Tom" Sherman
George Sisk
John H. Smith 2/4/2000
Michael R. Speiden    
Anna Stelock (Mease)    
Ralph F. Stone     
Claude A. Swanson     
Carol Taylor (Ingeles)
Ralph Vallone    
Caroline Vannaman (Lehman)    
Cleo Verbillis
David (Dave) Wack
William Walker
Robert Williams, Sr   
Hugo Wolfarth  
Weldon Wyne
Jerry Zettle

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.