Techite Profiles (1952)

     Contains profile information: 19
     Profile contains photos: 2
     In Memory: 81
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 80
     Military Service: 22
   Restricted to Techites only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 19    Newest Members: 19    Latest Comments: 8  


Lewis Allen   
Mary Amoia
Richard L. Apperson    
Michael (Mick) Apperti, Jr
Thomas Armacost    
Ronald Asaka
Carol Atkinson (Hutmire)
Thomas Auchincloss    
Anna Aylaian (Azhderian)    
James Banks    
Jacqaueline Basala (Godkey)
Margaret A. Bausell (Jeffery)    
Joy Belluomini (Yanick)
Carol Bond (Dineen)   
Joan A. Booth (Sunday)    
Doris Bowen (Hamrick)    
John Bowman
Robert Bramhall
William (Bill) Breen
Lloyd E. Briscoe    
Paul Brott
Mary Brown (Mckay)
Leroy Browne
Lawrence Buchheit     
Nancy Burkard (Riccobene)
Alice A. Burke (Spivock)    
Mary Carper (Mcdonald)
John Carr
Mason Cartmel
Margaret Case (McDonald)
Joseph Caw     
Daniel B. Childs    
Philip Clark
Bernice Clifford (Carbonneau)
Sam Cohen    
Harry K. Collins, Jr.    
Shelton D. Cooke    
Joan Cyphers (Meeks)
Rosaie Daniel (Landen)
Kenneth Dant
Barbara J. Day (Baker)    
Richard Decesare
Charles Delalian
Jacque Dietch (Johnson)
Frances A. Dixon (Reinert)    
Richard Dixon
Mark Droughman, Jr.    
Braxton Dunn
Richard Dusterhoff
Eugene L. Dutton    
Edward Duvall
John Edmonds    
Norio B. Endo     
Shirley Engel (Rivers)    
Virginia Estes (Corbin)
Mary (Jodie) Fenton (Howell)
Joan Flemister (Priddy)    
Vivian Fogle (Fischer)
Jacquelynn Ford (Alexander)    
Pat Fox
Nancy Frain (Ford)
John Frick    
Charles Frownfelter
James Gallagher
Anna Gallerizzo (Colandreo)    
Ann Gearon
Carol Gehlsen (Keesling)
Doretta Giannetti (Giannetti)   
Nancy Gill
Dorothy Goode    
Phyllis Gormley (Melito)    
Donald S. Gould    
Jacquelyn N. Greenlow (Bowman)    
William Grigg
Robert (Bob) Hakes
Carolyn Hale (Creveling)   
David Halper
James Hammar
James Hammar     
Charles Harnett    
Beverly Harrison (Wise)   
John R. Harrison    
Carol Herbert (Summers)    
Monte A. Herman    
William Herold    
Marilyn Hinze (Thornburg)
Warner H Hord, Jr    
Nancy Hughes (Dodge)
Ward Hurlburt
Elizabeth Jackson    
Jacqueline A. Johnson (Die…)    
Robert E Johnston   
John P. Joy    
Anton Kalafatich
Joan Kane (O'Connor)
Stanley Kernan
George Kientz
Patricia Kittleman (Pyles)
Carolyn Kobee (Ingrick)
Carolyn Koonce (Koenig)
Reiko Kozuma (Kinoshita)
Roy G. Lamb, Jr.    
Rosalie Landen (Daniels)
Lai Lee
Elizabeth Lochner (Steele)    
Donald P. Long    
Michael W. Long    
John Lowry (Jack)
John Lunceford     
Audrey Lutz (Oliff)
Connie Lybrand (Vaughn)
Marlene Lydick (Burns)
Joseph Mallon
Salvatore Mancuso
Pete Manis
George (Babe) Marshall
Patricia Martufi (Neilson)
George Matthews
John McDermott
L. Carolyn McVearry (Gunther)    
Sonny (Jack) Melcher
Joan Miller (Harrison)    
Rita Miller (Showalter)
Bennett G. Miller, Jr.     
Sandra Mitchell (Sowder)
John M. Mongelli     
Kenneth W. Mulloy    
Robert Murray     
Raymond Murray, Jr
Joe Murrow
William Neal     
Robert Newberry
Bettie Nuckols (Welch)   
Charles Parry
James Passas     
Bert Peach
John Peck
Edgar Peyton, Jr    
Mary Proud (Cassidy)    
Edna Randelman
James Reamy
Cornelia "Connie" Rector    
Patricia A. Reed (French)   
Maria Reid (Celenza)
Norma Jean Reid (Ginsburg)    
Edna Rendelman
John Ricks     
Willard (Ted) Ritchie   
John (Jack) Robey
Joyce L. Robinson (Belfield)    
Philip Rodgers    
Jean Rogers (Puffinburger)
Shirley Rooney (Pfeifer)
Norman Ross
Elizabeth A. Ryan (Long)    
Robert C. "Bebo" Ryan    
Donald Sanders   
William H. Schaefer, Jr.    
Nancy Schellin (Pararas)   
Bettie Seafoss (Miller)
Jean Sell (Connolly)    
Richard Settle
Lester C. Shutt    
Pauline A. Sigler    
Evelyn (Tootie) Silva (Newby)    
William A. Simms    
Ronald M. Smeak     
Sandra Smitherman (Tracey)    
George H. Snellings, Iii.    
Patrick Stager
Norine Stein (Sowers)
Robert Swiggard    
Dorothy Taylor (Drayer)
Eunice Thomas (Padgett)    
Thomas Thorowgood     
Charles Tippett
Noy Toy
Patricia Trunnell
Charles Ufkes    
Robert E. Underwood     
Joan F. Waller (Leffingwell)    
Dorothy Walters (Duncan)    
Ronald E. Ward    
Andrew Weaver
Robert (Bob) Weiss
Marian Westover (Gade)   
Richard L. White     
Theodore B. Widmayer     
Jacqueline Wilson (Printz)
June M. Wilson (Johnson)    
Reba Wilson (LeCompt)    
Loren Witchie     
Frank R. Wollman    
Russell Woodley
Mary Wozney (Swartz)
Stuart Yuill
Lawrence V. Zapol    
Bill Zeleny

Guest Members

Joan Carol Miller (Harrison)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.