Techite Profiles (1945)

     Contains profile information: 7
     In Memory: 104
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 104
     Military Service: 19
   Restricted to Techites only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 7    Newest Members: 6    Latest Comments: 2  


Evelyn Aker (Clayton)    
Starling Alsop    
Marie Antonelli (Medeiros)    
Frances B (Woodson)    
Francis D. Baden    
Rebecca Barnett (Deremer)
Dr. Beverly M. Barrett (Allan)    
Elizabeth F. Barrett (Brown)    
Franklin D Barrett
Robert Barsock     
Jack E. Beckwith    
Mildred Beckwith (Williams)
John F. Behneman     
Kathryn Beig (Sommerkamp)
Mary Bell (Mattingly)
Ruth Berman (Shaw)    
Robert Besley     
Mary K. Bilbo    
William B. Binswanger    
Robert K. Bladt    
Philip Boccucci
Stuart Bouchey    
William H. Bridge     
Barbara Brown (Cooper)    
Barbara Brown
Nancy Brown
Thomas W. Brown    
Lucile B. Burgess (Rowe)    
Harriet Bury (Wagner)
Elizabeth Buser    
Thomas Caton, Jr
Linda L. Cheeks (Binswanger)    
Jean Cheeseman (Gills)
Elsie Mae Christopher
Edith Clark
Elizabeth Clarke
Margaret Colliton (Ruppert)
Betty Coooer (Miller)
John Cornelius
Sylvia Creel (Broadhurst)
Richard E. Crosthwait    
Edgar F. Czarra, Jr.     
Barbara Davies (Simons)    
Gerald Davis
Margaret Davis (Ford)
Helen Del Fuoco (Poyner)
Charlotte Dennis
Paul Derr
Priscilla D. Draper (Flester)    
Lorin (Sonny) Drennan Jr
Edward H. Dwyer    
William J. Ebert    
Ralph Edwards
John Emler
Peggy M. Ethridge (McGrew)    
Jerome Fanning
Betty Jean Ferguson-Reeves (Ferguson)
James Finch
Robert Flanagan
Michael (Mickey) F…     
Bernard S. Fortner    
June E. Fowler (Stroop)    
Patricia A. France (Carper)    
Peter Frank  
Doris Garcia (Rock)
Frances Gelb (Wood)    
Mildred M. Gemeny (Giorgi)    
Alberta Giffen (Kennedy)    
Jeanne Gilmour (Faris)
Charlotte Givaudan
Robert T. Glidden    
June A. Gregory (Caldow)    
Chester Guild    
Henry S. Haag     
Barbara A. Hall (Keenan)    
Evelyn Hall (Sullivan)    
Mary R. Hamilton (Purdue)    
Phyllis Harrell (Lee)
Jean Harrington (Duvall)
Dixie Hartnett (Dare)
Robert Harvey
John D. Helm, Sr.    
Jean Herde (Smart)    
Samuel G. Herold, Sr.    
Barbara Hill
Ethelyn Hobbs (Purcell)   
Margaret J. Hoffman (Loefler)    
Harold H. Holbrook     
Shirley Howard (Jeffery)
Ruth Hubbard (McMullen)    
Carl Hurlebaus    
Andrew W. Jackson    
Janice Jensen (Vieau)
Dock Jew
James F. Johnson    
Joan Kamprad (Newberry)
Charles Keeter    
Donald Kennedy
Margaret H. Klaiman (Kezer)    
Jeanne Knott (Snider)
Joann Koontz (Thompson)    
John Krueger     
Ruth Kuhn
Alvin Lann
Ivan Layton    
Patricia Irene Layton    
George I. LeCompte    
Kenneth Lee
Mary Catherine Lee
Robert W. Leins     
Charles Lewis, Jr
Kitty Licausi (Miller)
Robert B. Liggett  
Billie Long
John Loor
John R. Luscomb     
Janet M. Mallorey (Crupper)    
George Manglitz    
Barbara Manzon
Gloria Mariani    
Joseph Masciarelli    
D. Shirley Mason     
Phyllis Mason
Joseph W. McCary    
Patricia McEntee (Ashe)    
Edna McIntosh (Jones)
Juliette McIntyre (Coulombe)
Ray McKay
Jacques McKenzie
William McKeown, Jr
Helen McMahan
Robert "Bob" Meyers     
John Moffatt
Luretta Moffatt (Bernhard)
Dorothy Moore    
Marjorie Moore (Fillmen)
Robert H. Morris     
Jeanne I. Mueller (Davis)    
William Mullen
Otho C. "Charlie" Mulli…    
Stanley Nasoff
Orvin L. Nelson    
Aline Norris (Johnson)
Deborah Novick (Kushner)    
Doris Nowell (Harrison)
Virginia Obermeier (Dullnig)
Shirley O'Meara (O'Brien)    
Helen Orpin (Wehmeyer)    
Audrey L. Painter (Friedrich)    
Margaret Palyo (Camelot)
David E. Parsell    
Betty Lou Paugh (Ruffner)    
Kiki P. Perikles (Cardenas)    
Louis A. Pettey    
Nicholas V. Prencipe    
Lois Previti (Hodges)
Pasquale Pulvirenti
LeRoy A. "Roy" Pyles    
Mary Rall (Moller)
Alfred Raphelson
James Rasmussen    
Christopher Ray
John Ray
Gladys V. Ricker (Caw)    
John E. Riley    
John Roberts
Phillips Clarke Rogers, Sr.    
Frank Rossomondo, Jr
Harold Rothenberg
Wilson Rowland
Rosemary Salvatorel (Marks)    
William Sando
Louis Schap
Marjorie Schick (Bletch)
Carolyn Scudder (King)    
Baxter W. "Bill" Se…     
James Semple
John Semple
Robert (Bob) Sideroff
Thomas (Bill) Simpson
Isabelle Sipperley
Eugene W. Skelton    
Marjorie Smith
Stanley L. Solomon    
Janice Spitzer
Carlina Steele (Mitchell)
Viola Stith (Cooke)
Ida Tacconelli
Herbert Tanenbaum    
Ann C. Taylor (Wall)    
G. Jean Taylor (Johnson)   
Doris A. Thompson (Snider)    
Lauretta Tippett    
Doris E. Trimmer (Roberts)    
Thomas Tulenko     
Lewis Van Hoose
Charlotte Wallace
William Warner
James Watkins
Charles A. Wauhop    
Mary Lou Wilkins
Bettye Williams
Catherine Willis (Gottlied)    
Charles Wilson
Jeanne Rita Wiman    
Estelle (Ella) Wineberger (Hines)
Marie J. Winstead (Boccabello)    
Milton Wiser    
William F. Wolfe, Jr    
Clifford Woodford
Edward A. Wright    
Wesley Wright, Jr
Jean Zevely (Baden)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.