Techite Profiles (1938)

     Contains profile information: 4
     In Memory: 135
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 135
     Military Service: 21
   Restricted to Techites only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 4    Newest Members: 1  


John P. Abbadessa     
Florence Abel    
Dora Addams (Green)
Conrad A. Alberding    
Joseph America    
Dorothy A. Arnold (Giles)    
Edward L. Barker     
Juanita Bateman (Asher)
William T Bates
Mary Beard (Smith)
Samuel Beck Jr.    
William Bergman
Mary Bergmann (Talbert)
Robert F. Bierley
Edwin Billhimer Jr    
Dorothy V. Bitting (Cullipher)    
Emilie Black
Mary Bocabella (Andrews)  
Mary Boccabello (Gargus)    
Mariam E. Boeglen (McNulty)    
Edgar H. Bondurant    
Gilbert C. Bowen    
Donald J. Brauner     
Elvin L Brincefield   
Dorothy Brown (Krute)    
Merrill R. Brown    
William Brown
Granville Brumbaugh
Dorothy M. Burchell (Leonb…)    
Walter W. Burns     
Roy. Burtner, Jr
Juanita Cannara (Gorman)
John P Carroll
Firman Carter
Louis A. "Chick" C…     
Nicholas J. Charuhas     
Vera J. Chite (Cox)    
Helen E. Chumbris (Wangness)    
Joseph Ciomei    
Pauline Clark (Barker)
Roland Clear
George J. Clemmer    
Morton Cohn
Milton S. Cole     
Gilbert A. Cole, Jr.     
Dorothy Conrad (Mennen)
Doris H. Cornell (Weatherly)    
Jeanne Craft (Dunham)
Francis J. "Frank"…     
Helen Darling (Pifferini)
Anna Darnall (Collinson)    
Elmer J. "Jean" Davis (Pa…)    
Betty K Deitch
Franklin A. Dellastatious    
Creighton O. DeMarr     
Lawrence J. Detorie    
Anna Di Silvestria (Boccabello)
Richard Dickson    
Robert C. Dysland    
William M. Emshwiller    
William Farley
McGordon Ferguson    
Isabel A. Ferman (Steers)    
George E D. Filgate,…     
Elise Fisher    
Morton Flax    
Mary Frances Flemer (Sheridan)    
Bernard Floam    
Anna C. Fones    
Madeline Fones (Bawell)
Louise Friday (Phillips)    
Doris Gamble (Gammon)    
Mildred E. Geier (Cooke)    
William R. Gillions    
Vernon R. Gingell    
Max M. Goldberg    
Dorothy Goozh
Betty Jane Gorrell (Storck)    
Miriam R. Gross (Rappoport)    
Dorothy W Groves (Mills)    
John S Hamacher (Nov. '81)
Zeb T Hamilton
Elmer Harkness, Jr.
John Hartman
Margaret (Peggy) Harwood (Highsmith)
Ruth Hausafus
John Hazzard
John E. Herring    
Herbert Higdon
Mary Higton (Becker)    
Thomas B. Hite    
William A Holbrook, Jr.    
Julian Holland, Jr
Carolyn H. Hotis (Williams)    
Thomas Hunter     
Junius Inman
Dorothy Irwin    
Elizabeth Ives (Reedy)    
William J. Jimerson    
Charles Y Johnson    
Albert W. Jones    
Betty Jones (Lynt)    
John N. Jones   
Lena Kaplan (Theodore)    
Lowell Keagy
Helen Kientz (Condon)    
Adaline Kirchner (Wilkins)    
Priscilla Kluckhuhn (Pratt)
Margaret E. Knott (Henderson)
Mary G. Koontz (Prangley)    
Norman Kraft
Gerri Krogmann    
Sam LaManna
Walter Lawson
Dorothy M. LeGrand (Nuhn)    
Frances Lehman
Melvin F. Leonberger    
George W. Loveridge    
Benjamin A. Lynt    
Juanita P. Madron (Vidi)    
Donald Richard (Yb) Magr…    
Jack Markland     
Louise V. Marsh (Weaver)    
Irving W. Martin    
Ida Mae Mastin (Carroll)    
Doris McCaffrey (Clancy)    
Norman F. McCeney    
B. Audelle McClanahan (Beard)    
Lorella McCusker
James McDermott    
James M McKIy
Daniel M. McNally    
Josephine (Jo) Merrill (Stafford)
Raymond B. Metler    
Marian Musolino (Dragos)    
Helen Myers (Wells)    
Mary Myers (Valente)    
Ruth L. Neal (Merchant)    
Thomas H. Newby    
John P. Nichols     
Thelma A. Nicol (Koerber)    
Roy Peters, Jr.
Alfred Pinkham
Jeannette A. Plowman (Greenip)    
John Pyron Jr
David W. Rabenhorst    
John Rains
Sam Raymond    
Hazel V. Reck (Smith)    
Marion Reese (Wright)
Bernice L. Richardson (Nalley)    
George C. Rickard    
Norma Ronson (Chipman)
Marion May Rothblum
Daniel Rudden
Joan "Muffy" Rutherford (Bond)    
Gordon F. Sandefur     
Virginia Schade    
Donald Schlauch
Kenneth L. Schrader     
Donald D Scott    
Edward (Ted) Scullen     
Clara Segreti (Perruso)    
Morton Seward    
Virginia Shade
Patricia Simons
Innis Skinner    
Randy Skinner
Maizie Smith
Willard E. Smith     
William Sutor Smith     
Miriam Soper    
Elizabeth Speakes
Xie Storey (Keady-Cranmer)    
Jack T. Stover    
Louise Surface
Anne Sweeney (Kalas)
Verna M Swift (Kraft)    
Ellwood Talley    
Jean Tavel (Wilson)
Ralph D. Teg    
Helen L. Terry (Brooke)    
Doris Thompson (Dunbar)    
Ruth A. Tillman (Morlan)    
Lillian Timko    
Max Tryon     
Bernard Tucker
Theodore Vial  
Leola Wall
Harry G. Watson, Jr.    
Lowman H Watts Jr.    
Josephine W. Weare    
Malcolm P. Weiss    
J Richard Weiss, Jr
Mae Weyrich (McAllister)    
Charles Wilding
Margaret Williams (Flournoy)    
John E. Williamson    
Jeannette Wilson
Josephine Wilson (Leith)    
Richard M. Winfield    
James C. Wise    
Lola Wood (Heffley)
Dale Woodburn    
Dorothy Worth (Baker)    
Jack Wylie    
Helen Young (Easton)    
William Zeller

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.