Techite Profiles (1936)

     Contains profile information: 3
     In Memory: 87
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 87
     Military Service: 8
   Restricted to Techites only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 3    Newest Members: 1  


Thomas Abellera    
Charles W. Adams, Sr.    
Frank E. Aldridge    
W Armstrong
Mahlon R. Ashford    
Amy A. "Joy" Authier (Sme…)    
Agnes Baldwin (Rooney)    
James Bale
Georgia Bateman (Johnson)    
Charlotte Marie Belisle (K…)    
Samuel M. Bialek    
Wilor Bluege (Maxwell)
Jean Bondurant (Rodes)    
James W. Brown, Jr.    
Florence R. Burnside (Evans)    
Dorothy Carroll (Higdon)    
Robert Chaney
Frank Chite    
Daniel R. Clark     
Benjamin H. Corbett    
George M. Cornell     
Umberto P. "Joe" Crovato    
Claudine E Crown    
Ruth M. Darnall (Olson)    
Fannie Davison
Stewart Davison    
James Daw
Lewis M. Debernard    
Frances Dougherty (Etheredge)    
Marcella Dunlop (Richardson)
Donald Easter
Dorothy G. Easterday (Lee)    
Dr. Benjamin F. Edwards    
William E. Espey    
Eulalia S. Evans    
John M. Evans    
Alice J. Eveler (Lynch)    
Richard Farr
Evelyn Fitzgerald (Turner)    
Charles R. Friede    
Eunice Furmage (Shamleffer)
W. Richard Garcia
Stanley Gilbert
Charles W. Glasgow    
Dorothy Graeff
Adelaine Gray (Whiting)  
Georgia I. Handy (Fantone)    
Richard Harrington
George F. Harwood     
Bernard Hauser    
William C. Healy    
Carl Heinzman
Mildred L. "Sue" Heinzman    
Edna M. Herbert (DeBernard)    
Harold Hines, Jr.
Walter Holtzclaw
Herbert L. Houser    
Ira Hudgins     
Sumner (Bud) Hushing
James D. Kemper    
Morris Kerman    
Robert M. Kluckhuhn    
Charles A. Kraft    
Regina Kyhos (Boyle)
Marguerite Lakenan (Turner)    
John E. Lane    
Frances Laughton (Harris)    
Mary J. Lavender (Voorhees)    
Elizabeth Lawall
Mary Jane Leary (Werle)    
Mark Lepper
Ruth Lucas (Heffernan)    
Joseph R. Lyon    
Ven Mallis    
John L. Mann     
Thelma V. Maske (Simkins)    
Lewis H. Mayne     
Charles McAleer
Lucille H. McDowell (Smith)    
Margaret E. Menke (Tripp)    
Robert Mensh
Carolyn Militzer
Gustave D. Militzer    
Mary J. Mitchell (Balch)    
Charlotte Morris (Chatterton)    
Mary Mosca
Mary Myers (Ray)    
Carl Nagel
Douglas E. Newcomb    
John O'Connell
Dorothy Oliver (Peake)
Joseph W. Owens    
Agnes M. Paris    
George W. Parrish    
Pauline Paul (Matikas)    
Gerald H. Payne    
Shirley Peick (Peters)
John Porter
Mary Louise Prencipe (Gall…)    
Evelyn Purdum
Helen Redmond (Wilson)    
George Reed
Virginia Rice (Southcomb)    
Robert Ricker
Vincent Ricucci    
Pauline M. Robertson    
Frances E Robinson
Vera Rothenberger (Wendall)
Louis Rubin     
Roslyn Russell   
Jerry Scarano
Charles Scates
Dominick T Scuderi    
Anthony J. Scullen, Jr.     
Helen Shaw (Hart)    
Frances V. Shepherd (Gross…)    
Leo Smith
Gillespie Southcomb
C. Leonard Stancliff    
Erich Steiner
Adele Steinman (Kohler)
Worthy Strite
Hanna Sullivan (Lawson)
Kate R. Sunday (Catloth)  
Fred Tana
Bernard S. Thomas    
Vincent J Tomasulo    
Ruth Uber (Moss)    
Dorothy Von Drehle
Jerome Wade
Robert F. Wagoner    
James W. Walden    
Bryan Walters
W Raymond Wannall    
John Watson, Sr.
William Weber, Jr.
Alice Joy Webster (Lankford)    
Gertrude Weinberg (Ostrow)
Donald White
Earl B. Whiting    
Louise Wilberger (Moser)
Jeanne Williams (Schrider)    
Thomas Wiman
Albert Wiseman
Albert Zea

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.