Techite Profiles (1934)

     In Memory: 131
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 131
     Military Service: 13
   Restricted to Techites only

     

Show by:    A-Z  


Joseph Abell
George C Ambler
Arden L Andersen
Vincent J. Antonelli    
Harry Bailey
Ernest W. Ball    
Nettie Barnett (Gaither)
Margaret E. Barringer (Battle)    
Stephen D. Beach, Sr.    
Walter J. Beller    
Jeanette Beyer (Gibson)    
William W. Birckhead    
Frank Edgecomb Blake
George Blakeslee
Ralph W. Blom    
Lawrence Blumenfield
Durwood L. Boeglen    
Dorothy Bradley
A. Allen Buchalter    
James Buckler
Edward C Campbell
Lucille Canney (Fusco)    
Harold Carleton    
Emma Carter (Sunday)
Thaddeus Chaney
Mary Thelma Cheek (Scharr)    
James W. Clark    
William M. Clark    
Joseph F. Collins    
Edward N. Cooper    
Mary Cotsoni (Seymore)    
Howard L. Cranford    
Margaret Croft
John Crumit    
Donald R. Curry    
Lois Curtin (Hall)
Thomas Curtin
Benjamin Davis
Frank E. Davis     
Charles Day
Welford H. Deacon    
John Dell'Ebra
Romeo Di Giulian    
Josephine O. Dixon (Koch)    
Josephine Donnelly (Parreco)
Arthur Dove
Glenn Drake
Merrill Dreman
Aubrey T. Edwards     
George W. Eiker    
Bernard Eshelman
Elinor Etienne (Broughton)
Charles K. Fewell     
Lindell C Fleming
Elizabeth Freed
Catherine E. Freedman (Hash)    
Gerald Freedman    
Mary Fulghan (Davies-Gerow)    
James Galloway
Alfred L. Ganna    
Thomas Garcia
Edmund D. Garfield    
Dorothy Garrison (Wannall)    
Albert Carl Gasperow    
Kenneth G. Gilbertson    
Robert C. Gillette     
Leon Goldman    
William Goodwin
R Hilton Gore    
Fernleigh W. (Red) Gra…    
Joseph W. Graves    
Flora F. Griffith (Funk)    
James Hall
Raymond S. Hall    
Joseph E. Hardesty     
Dorothy G. Hayghe (Smith)    
Lila N. Haynes (Huhn)    
Clifford M. Heath    
Ruth Heintz (Wilson)
Grace S. Helm    
Allen Henkin     
Phyllis Henrick (Saunderson)    
Henry U. Herbert     
Philip L. Hoagland    
Charles C. Holbrook     
Melvin Hollidge
Curtis L. Hollister    
Margaret Holmes (Kelley)
Marvin B Homer
James B. Hooten    
William M Horstkamp
Helen Hugh (Rains)    
Lorraine Hughes
Henry Huntt Jr
William Hushing
Clifford Johnson
Edna E. Johnson (Combs)    
Margaret Johnson (Swanson)    
Melvin Jones
Mildred Jones (Sherwood)
Alfred H. Juliano    
Louis C. Kalavritinos    
Margaret Kegebein (Sandy)    
Carl Keyer
Robert Kinney
Jane B. Kirby (Strang)    
Rudolph L Kirchgessner Jr.    
Anne Knott (Schaller)    
Kenneth E Koch
John J Krafft     
Theresa L. (Komenda)    
Harold Lank
Ralph B. Lanning    
J Keith Lawson Jr.
Jessie Leith
Joseph G. Levitov    
Barbara Lewis (Jetton)    
Louise V. Linthicum (Browne)    
Esther K. Litman    
Bernard G. Loveless, Jr.    
Richard K. Lynt    
Angelo J. Maggio    
Allan Marans    
Joseph L. McGahey    
Vera McGonigal (Simpson)    
William McKimmie
W. Hugh McNaughton    
Roy Meinzer (Shirley Quesda Tech '35)
Fred H. Menke    
Joseph W. Merello    
George Merriken
G Mary Mettler
A J Mikules
Harry Miller
Eugene F. Minoux, Jr.    
Raymond Guy Moore Jr
Lowell Mullican
Donald Neal
Earline Newman
Rowena Nicol (Zoerner)    
Carmelo O'Brien (Galipo)
Dorothy O'Donnaghue (Famosa)
Barbara Owens (Livingston)
James L. Payne    
William Peratino    
George P. Perros    
Clarence A. Pfleeger    
Edna C. Phelps    
Albert Phillips
Marion Pike (Sampson)    
Milton Pilcher     
Vito Pisani
Clayton Pittiglio    
Harry M. Pitzer, Jr.    
Nick L. Prencipe    
Raymond S Putman
Harold Rabenovets    
Michael V. Raedy    
Charles C. Richardson
Mary Richardson (Bowman)
Helen Richter (Loehne)    
Warren G. Ricker    
Theodora S. Rinaldi (Leemans)    
Leon W. Rogers    
William M. Romberger    
Frances Rowzee (Wagoner)
James Russell, Jr
Frank Rutkoski    
Frederick F. Schaller, Jr.    
Alvin P. Schwab    
Barbara Scott (Duras)
Ralph T. Scroggs    
Myer M. Serota    
Lawrence D. Sheehy    
Cathrine Shelton (Mitchell)    
Theodore Sherman
Grace Shermer (Dumler)    
John Simkins
Alexander T. Sintetos    
Robert L. Smeltzer    
Elizabeth Smittskamp (Virts)    
Paula Snyder (Stutz)    
Louis G. Soule    
George E. Steinbraker    
Morris D Stolar    
Laurance Sullivan
John W. Sumner    
Nellie Swann (Boucher)    
Edward K. Sweeney    
Margaret E. Sweeney (Adams)    
Concetta Tana (Cowen)
William N. Thies     
Fulton H. Thomas    
Mary R. Thompson (Stoddard)    
Edward Thrasher
Richard C. Timmons    
Esther Trainor (Ellis)    
Robert A. Truax    
William F. Waigand    
Dorothy H Warren (Carpenter)
Frances Wasser (Goldman)
Estelle Weinstein (Mintz)    
Betty B. White (Burton)    
Alfred C Whiton
Charles F Widmayer
Robert L Wiehel
J Donald Wieneke
Margarett Wiener
Donald Williams
Claude E. Willis     
Robert M. Wilson    
Fred Winkelman
Gwendolyn E. Wise (Merello)    
Charles L Witmer
Frank Wollner
William E. Youngs     

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.